Polonia Środa Śląska - oficjalna strona klubu
Zaloguj | Rejestracja
start
teeeeeeest
Tabela
LP Drużyna M P
1 Galakticos Solna 9 24
2 Orzeł Pawłowice 9 22
3 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 9 19
4 Wiwa Goszcz 9 18
5 GKS Kobierzyce 9 17
6 Polonia Środa Śląska 9 16
7 Orzeł Marszowice 9 16
8 Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie 9 14
9 Odra Lubiąż 9 11
10 Błysk Kuźniczysko 9 9
11 Orzeł Prusice 9 9
12 Wratislavia Wrocław 9 8
13 Mechanik Brzezina 9 8
14 KS Żórawina 9 7
15 Zenit Międzybórz 9 6
16 Rapid Domaniów 9 0

Pokaż więcej
Nasza Liga
Sezon
Liga: Sezon: Kolejka:
Kolejki
Gospodarz Wynik meczu Gość Data
Kolejka: 1
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 3 : 0 Polonia Środa Śląska 2021-08-14 15:00:00
Mechanik Brzezina 3 : 2 Wiwa Goszcz 2021-08-14 17:00:00
Wratislavia Wrocław 0 : 2 Odra Lubiąż 2021-08-14 17:00:00
Błysk Kuźniczysko 2 : 2 KS Żórawina 2021-08-14 17:00:00
Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie 3 : 2 Zenit Międzybórz 2021-08-14 17:00:00
GKS Kobierzyce 3 : 0 Orzeł Prusice 2021-08-14 17:00:00
Orzeł Marszowice 0 : 5 Galakticos Solna 2021-08-14 17:00:00
Rapid Domaniów 0 : 4 Orzeł Pawłowice 2021-08-14 17:00:00
Kolejka: 2
Polonia Środa Śląska 4 : 0 Orzeł Marszowice 2021-08-21 15:00:00
Galakticos Solna 4 : 0 Mechanik Brzezina 2021-08-21 15:00:00
Zenit Międzybórz 1 : 2 GKS Kobierzyce 2021-08-21 15:00:00
KS Żórawina 1 : 3 Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie 2021-08-21 15:00:00
Odra Lubiąż 3 : 2 Błysk Kuźniczysko 2021-08-21 17:00:00
Rapid Domaniów 1 : 5 Wratislavia Wrocław 2021-08-22 11:00:00
Orzeł Prusice 3 : 1 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2021-08-22 15:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 3 : 0 Wiwa Goszcz 2021-08-22 17:00:00
Kolejka: 3
GKS Kobierzyce 2 : 3 KS Żórawina 2021-08-28 15:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 3 : 2 Zenit Międzybórz 2021-08-28 15:00:00
Orzeł Marszowice 4 : 2 Orzeł Prusice 2021-08-28 15:00:00
Wiwa Goszcz 1 : 4 Galakticos Solna 2021-08-28 15:00:00
Błysk Kuźniczysko 7 : 0 Rapid Domaniów 2021-08-28 15:00:00
Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie 3 : 3 Odra Lubiąż 2021-08-28 15:00:00
Mechanik Brzezina 0 : 1 Polonia Środa Śląska 2021-08-28 16:00:00
Wratislavia Wrocław 0 : 2 Orzeł Pawłowice 2021-08-28 17:00:00
Kolejka: 4
Zenit Międzybórz 3 : 0 Orzeł Marszowice 2021-09-04 15:00:00
KS Żórawina 2 : 5 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2021-09-04 15:00:00
Odra Lubiąż 1 : 2 GKS Kobierzyce 2021-09-04 15:00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska 2 : 4 Wiwa Goszcz 2021-09-04 15:00:00
Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie 4 : 0 Rapid Domaniów 2021-09-04 15:00:00
Orzeł Prusice 6 : 3 Mechanik Brzezina 2021-09-05 15:00:00
Wratislavia Wrocław 7 : 0 Błysk Kuźniczysko 2021-09-05 16:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 3 : 0 Galakticos Solna 2021-09-05 16:00:00
Kolejka: 5
Wiwa Goszcz 4 : 1 Orzeł Prusice 2021-09-11 15:00:00
GKS Kobierzyce 7 : 0 Rapid Domaniów 2021-09-11 15:00:00
Orzeł Marszowice 1 : 1 KS Żórawina 2021-09-11 15:00:00
Mechanik Brzezina 1 : 2 Zenit Międzybórz 2021-09-11 15:00:00
Galakticos Solna 2 : 1 Polonia Środa Śląska 2021-09-11 15:00:00
Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie 2 : 2 Wratislavia Wrocław 2021-09-11 16:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 4 : 4 Odra Lubiąż 2021-09-11 16:00:00
Błysk Kuźniczysko 0 : 1 Orzeł Pawłowice 2021-09-11 17:00:00
Kolejka: 6
Wratislavia Wrocław 2 : 5 GKS Kobierzyce 2021-09-18 15:00:00
Orzeł Prusice 0 : 8 Galakticos Solna 2021-09-18 15:00:00
Zenit Międzybórz 0 : 2 Wiwa Goszcz 2021-09-18 15:00:00
KS Żórawina 1 : 1 Mechanik Brzezina 2021-09-18 15:00:00
Odra Lubiąż 2 : 3 Orzeł Marszowice 2021-09-18 15:00:00
Rapid Domaniów 0 : 2 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2021-09-18 16:00:00
Błysk Kuźniczysko 2 : 2 Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie 2021-09-19 15:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 0 : 4 Polonia Środa Śląska 2021-09-19 16:00:00
Kolejka: 7
Mechanik Brzezina 1 : 5 Odra Lubiąż 2021-09-25 15:00:00
Wiwa Goszcz 4 : 1 KS Żórawina 2021-09-25 15:00:00
Galakticos Solna 2 : 1 Zenit Międzybórz 2021-09-25 15:00:00
Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie 2 : 2 Orzeł Pawłowice 2021-09-25 15:00:00
GKS Kobierzyce 1 : 1 Błysk Kuźniczysko 2021-09-25 15:00:00
Orzeł Marszowice 3 : 0 Rapid Domaniów 2021-09-25 15:00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska 7 : 2 Orzeł Prusice 2021-09-25 16:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 6 : 4 Wratislavia Wrocław 2021-09-26 14:00:00
Kolejka: 8
Wratislavia Wrocław 1 : 3 Orzeł Marszowice 2021-10-02 15:00:00
Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie 1 : 1 GKS Kobierzyce 2021-10-02 15:00:00
Zenit Międzybórz 1 : 3 Polonia Środa Śląska 2021-10-02 15:00:00
Odra Lubiąż 1 : 2 Wiwa Goszcz 2021-10-02 15:00:00
KS Żórawina 0 : 2 Galakticos Solna 2021-10-02 15:00:00
Rapid Domaniów 1 : 3 Mechanik Brzezina 2021-10-03 13:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 5 : 0 Orzeł Prusice 2021-10-03 15:00:00
Błysk Kuźniczysko 7 : 2 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2021-10-03 15:00:00
Kolejka: 9
GKS Kobierzyce 2 : 3 Orzeł Pawłowice 2021-10-09 15:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2 : 1 Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie 2021-10-09 15:00:00
Mechanik Brzezina 2 : 2 Wratislavia Wrocław 2021-10-09 15:00:00
Wiwa Goszcz 5 : 0 Rapid Domaniów 2021-10-09 15:00:00
Galakticos Solna 4 : 0 Odra Lubiąż 2021-10-09 15:00:00
Orzeł Marszowice 3 : 1 Błysk Kuźniczysko 2021-10-10 11:00:00
Orzeł Prusice 2 : 0 Zenit Międzybórz 2021-10-10 14:00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska 2 : 2 KS Żórawina 2021-10-10 15:00:00
Kolejka: 10
Odra Lubiąż - : - Polonia Środa Śląska 2021-10-16 15:00:00