Zaloguj | Rejestracja
start
teeeeeeest
Tabela
LP Drużyna M P
1 Moto Jelcz Oława 29 61
2 Wiwa Goszcz 29 60
3 Zachód Sobótka 29 60
4 Mechanik Brzezina 29 59
5 Orzeł Pawłowice 29 50
6 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 29 50
7 Pogoń Oleśnica 29 49
8 Polonia Środa Śląska 29 49
9 GKS Kobierzyce 29 47
10 KS Żórawina 29 44
11 MKS Parasol Wrocław 29 32
12 Olimpia Podgaj 29 31
13 Energetyk Siechnice 29 23
14 Widawa Bierutów 29 21
15 Kolektyw Radwanice 29 19
16 Strzelinianka Strzelin 29 9

Pokaż więcej
Nasza Liga
Sezon
Liga: Sezon: Kolejka:
Kolejki
Gospodarz Wynik meczu Gość Data
Kolejka: 1
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 4 : 3 Widawa Bierutów 2018-08-18 17:00:00
Wiwa Goszcz 6 : 1 Kolektyw Radwanice 2018-08-18 17:00:00
Pogoń Oleśnica 4 : 0 Polonia Środa Śląska 2018-08-18 17:00:00
Olimpia Podgaj 2 : 1 Strzelinianka Strzelin 2018-08-18 17:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 3 : 0 Energetyk Siechnice 2018-08-18 17:00:00
Moto Jelcz Oława 1 : 2 Zachód Sobótka 2018-08-18 17:00:00
MKS Parasol Wrocław 2 : 0 KS Żórawina 2018-08-18 17:00:00
GKS Kobierzyce 3 : 3 Mechanik Brzezina 2018-08-18 17:00:00
Kolejka: 2
Polonia Środa Śląska 3 : 1 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2018-08-25 16:00:00
Strzelinianka Strzelin 1 : 3 Kolektyw Radwanice 2018-08-25 16:00:00
Zachód Sobótka 4 : 1 MKS Parasol Wrocław 2018-08-25 17:00:00
Energetyk Siechnice 1 : 2 Moto Jelcz Oława 2018-08-25 17:00:00
Mechanik Brzezina 1 : 3 Pogoń Oleśnica 2018-08-25 17:00:00
KS Żórawina 0 : 3 GKS Kobierzyce 2018-08-25 17:00:00
Olimpia Podgaj 4 : 2 Orzeł Pawłowice 2018-08-26 11:00:00
Widawa Bierutów 1 : 5 Wiwa Goszcz 2018-08-26 17:00:00
Kolejka: 3
Orzeł Pawłowice 4 : 1 Strzelinianka Strzelin 2018-09-01 16:00:00
Moto Jelcz Oława 1 : 0 Olimpia Podgaj 2018-09-01 17:00:00
Pogoń Oleśnica 0 : 0 KS Żórawina 2018-09-01 17:00:00
Kolektyw Radwanice 2 : 2 Widawa Bierutów 2018-09-01 17:00:00
Wiwa Goszcz 1 : 2 Polonia Środa Śląska 2018-09-01 17:00:00
MKS Parasol Wrocław 1 : 3 Energetyk Siechnice 2018-09-02 11:00:00
GKS Kobierzyce 0 : 1 Zachód Sobótka 2018-09-02 15:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 0 : 0 Mechanik Brzezina 2018-09-02 17:00:00
Kolejka: 4
Polonia Środa Śląska 2 : 1 Kolektyw Radwanice 2018-09-08 16:00:00
Mechanik Brzezina 2 : 4 Wiwa Goszcz 2018-09-08 16:00:00
KS Żórawina 1 : 4 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2018-09-08 16:00:00
Zachód Sobótka 0 : 3 Pogoń Oleśnica 2018-09-08 16:00:00
Energetyk Siechnice 1 : 3 GKS Kobierzyce 2018-09-08 16:00:00
Olimpia Podgaj 3 : 2 MKS Parasol Wrocław 2018-09-08 16:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 0 : 3 Moto Jelcz Oława 2018-09-08 16:00:00
Strzelinianka Strzelin 2 : 2 Widawa Bierutów 2018-09-09 16:00:00
Kolejka: 5
Wiwa Goszcz 0 : 1 KS Żórawina 2018-09-15 15:00:00
Kolektyw Radwanice 5 : 2 Mechanik Brzezina 2018-09-15 15:00:00
Pogoń Oleśnica 0 : 5 Energetyk Siechnice 2018-09-15 15:00:00
Moto Jelcz Oława 2 : 0 Strzelinianka Strzelin 2018-09-15 16:00:00
GKS Kobierzyce 7 : 4 Olimpia Podgaj 2018-09-15 16:00:00
MKS Parasol Wrocław 1 : 0 Orzeł Pawłowice 2018-09-16 11:00:00
Widawa Bierutów 1 : 0 Polonia Środa Śląska 2018-09-16 13:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 3 : 1 Zachód Sobótka 2018-09-16 16:00:00
Kolejka: 6
KS Żórawina 3 : 1 Kolektyw Radwanice 2018-09-22 14:00:00
Energetyk Siechnice 0 : 1 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2018-09-22 16:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 2 : 1 GKS Kobierzyce 2018-09-22 16:00:00
Moto Jelcz Oława 0 : 1 MKS Parasol Wrocław 2018-09-22 16:00:00
Zachód Sobótka 1 : 3 Wiwa Goszcz 2018-09-22 16:00:00
Olimpia Podgaj 1 : 2 Pogoń Oleśnica 2018-09-23 15:00:00
Mechanik Brzezina 2 : 1 Widawa Bierutów 2018-09-23 15:00:00
Strzelinianka Strzelin 0 : 4 Polonia Środa Śląska 2018-09-23 16:00:00
Kolejka: 7
Pogoń Oleśnica 1 : 1 Orzeł Pawłowice 2018-09-29 15:00:00
Wiwa Goszcz 4 : 0 Energetyk Siechnice 2018-09-29 15:00:00
GKS Kobierzyce 0 : 1 Moto Jelcz Oława 2018-09-29 15:00:00
Kolektyw Radwanice 2 : 2 Zachód Sobótka 2018-09-29 16:00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska 1 : 0 Mechanik Brzezina 2018-09-29 16:00:00
MKS Parasol Wrocław 1 : 0 Strzelinianka Strzelin 2018-09-30 11:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2 : 0 Olimpia Podgaj 2018-09-30 15:00:00
Widawa Bierutów 3 : 1 KS Żórawina 2018-09-30 15:00:00
Kolejka: 8
Strzelinianka Strzelin 0 : 3 Mechanik Brzezina 2018-10-06 15:00:00
Energetyk Siechnice 0 : 0 Kolektyw Radwanice 2018-10-06 15:00:00
Moto Jelcz Oława 0 : 2 Pogoń Oleśnica 2018-10-06 15:00:00
KS Żórawina 2 : 0 Polonia Środa Śląska 2018-10-06 16:00:00
Zachód Sobótka 3 : 0 Widawa Bierutów 2018-10-07 12:00:00
Olimpia Podgaj 2 : 3 Wiwa Goszcz 2018-10-07 15:00:00
MKS Parasol Wrocław 1 : 4 GKS Kobierzyce 2018-10-07 16:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 0 : 1 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2018-10-07 16:00:00
Kolejka: 9
Polonia Środa Śląska 2 : 0 Zachód Sobótka 2018-10-13 15:00:00
GKS Kobierzyce 5 : 0 Strzelinianka Strzelin 2018-10-13 15:00:00
Wiwa Goszcz 0 : 4 Orzeł Pawłowice 2018-10-13 15:00:00
Pogoń Oleśnica 1 : 1 MKS Parasol Wrocław 2018-10-14 11:00:00
Mechanik Brzezina 0 : 0 KS Żórawina 2018-10-14 14:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 0 : 1 Moto Jelcz Oława 2018-10-14 14:00:00
Kolektyw Radwanice 3 : 3 Olimpia Podgaj 2018-10-14 15:00:00
Widawa Bierutów 1 : 0 Energetyk Siechnice 2018-10-14 16:00:00
Kolejka: 10
Strzelinianka Strzelin 0 : 2 KS Żórawina 2018-10-20 14:00:00
MKS Parasol Wrocław 1 : 3 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2018-10-21 11:00:00
GKS Kobierzyce 2 : 2 Pogoń Oleśnica 2018-10-21 11:00:00
Zachód Sobótka 4 : 2 Mechanik Brzezina 2018-10-21 11:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 1 : 0 Kolektyw Radwanice 2018-10-21 14:00:00
Moto Jelcz Oława 2 : 2 Wiwa Goszcz 2018-10-21 14:00:00
Energetyk Siechnice 0 : 2 Polonia Środa Śląska 2018-10-21 14:00:00
Olimpia Podgaj 3 : 2 Widawa Bierutów 2018-10-21 14:00:00
Kolejka: 11
Pogoń Oleśnica 4 : 1 Strzelinianka Strzelin 2018-10-27 14:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 1 : 3 GKS Kobierzyce 2018-10-27 15:00:00
Mechanik Brzezina 2 : 1 Energetyk Siechnice 2018-10-27 15:00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska 3 : 0 Olimpia Podgaj 2018-10-27 15:00:00
Kolektyw Radwanice 2 : 3 Moto Jelcz Oława 2018-10-28 11:00:00
Wiwa Goszcz 2 : 0 MKS Parasol Wrocław 2018-10-28 14:00:00
Widawa Bierutów 1 : 4 Orzeł Pawłowice 2018-10-28 14:00:00
KS Żórawina 1 : 0 Zachód Sobótka 2018-10-28 14:00:00
Kolejka: 12
Pogoń Oleśnica 4 : 0 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2018-11-03 14:00:00
Strzelinianka Strzelin 0 : 4 Zachód Sobótka 2018-11-03 14:00:00
Energetyk Siechnice 1 : 4 KS Żórawina 2018-11-03 14:00:00
GKS Kobierzyce 4 : 0 Wiwa Goszcz 2018-11-03 14:00:00
Olimpia Podgaj 1 : 3 Mechanik Brzezina 2018-11-04 11:00:00
MKS Parasol Wrocław 1 : 0 Kolektyw Radwanice 2018-11-04 11:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 1 : 0 Polonia Środa Śląska 2018-11-04 14:00:00
Moto Jelcz Oława 1 : 1 Widawa Bierutów 2018-11-04 14:00:00
Kolejka: 13
Zachód Sobótka 1 : 0 Energetyk Siechnice 2018-11-10 14:00:00
Wiwa Goszcz 1 : 0 Pogoń Oleśnica 2018-11-10 14:00:00
Kolektyw Radwanice 2 : 1 GKS Kobierzyce 2018-11-10 14:00:00
Mechanik Brzezina 3 : 2 Orzeł Pawłowice 2018-11-11 11:00:00
KS Żórawina 2 : 0 Olimpia Podgaj 2018-11-11 14:00:00
Widawa Bierutów 2 : 1 MKS Parasol Wrocław 2018-11-11 14:00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska 0 : 1 Moto Jelcz Oława 2018-11-11 14:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 3 : 0 Strzelinianka Strzelin 2018-11-11 14:00:00
Kolejka: 14
Olimpia Podgaj 2 : 5 Zachód Sobótka 2018-11-17 13:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 1 : 2 Wiwa Goszcz 2018-11-17 14:00:00
Strzelinianka Strzelin 1 : 2 Energetyk Siechnice 2018-11-17 14:00:00
MKS Parasol Wrocław 0 : 0 Polonia Środa Śląska 2018-11-18 11:00:00
Moto Jelcz Oława 0 : 0 Mechanik Brzezina 2018-11-18 14:00:00
GKS Kobierzyce 1 : 2 Widawa Bierutów 2018-11-18 14:00:00
Pogoń Oleśnica 4 : 3 Kolektyw Radwanice 2018-11-18 14:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 0 : 1 KS Żórawina 2018-11-18 14:00:00
Kolejka: 15
Mechanik Brzezina 3 : 3 MKS Parasol Wrocław 2018-11-24 13:00:00
Wiwa Goszcz 5 : 0 Strzelinianka Strzelin 2018-11-24 13:00:00
Kolektyw Radwanice 1 : 5 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2018-11-24 14:00:00
Zachód Sobótka 5 : 1 Orzeł Pawłowice 2018-11-25 11:00:00
Widawa Bierutów 1 : 3 Pogoń Oleśnica 2018-11-25 14:00:00
KS Żórawina 1 : 2 Moto Jelcz Oława 2018-11-25 14:00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska 3 : 1 GKS Kobierzyce 2018-11-25 14:00:00
Energetyk Siechnice 2 : 3 Olimpia Podgaj 2018-11-25 14:00:00
Kolejka: 16
Polonia Środa Śląska 2 : 2 Pogoń Oleśnica 2019-03-23 15:00:00
KS Żórawina 3 : 0 MKS Parasol Wrocław 2019-03-23 15:00:00
Energetyk Siechnice 2 : 3 Orzeł Pawłowice 2019-03-23 16:00:00
Zachód Sobótka 1 : 1 Moto Jelcz Oława 2019-03-23 16:00:00
Olimpia Podgaj 4 : 2 Strzelinianka Strzelin 2019-03-24 11:00:00
Mechanik Brzezina 4 : 1 GKS Kobierzyce 2019-03-24 14:00:00
Widawa Bierutów 3 : 7 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2019-03-24 14:00:00
Kolektyw Radwanice 0 : 0 Wiwa Goszcz 2019-03-24 15:00:00
Kolejka: 17
Wiwa Goszcz 7 : 0 Widawa Bierutów 2019-03-30 15:00:00
Pogoń Oleśnica 2 : 4 Mechanik Brzezina 2019-03-30 15:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 1 : 1 Polonia Środa Śląska 2019-03-30 16:00:00
Kolektyw Radwanice 1 : 0 Strzelinianka Strzelin 2019-03-30 16:00:00
Moto Jelcz Oława 4 : 0 Energetyk Siechnice 2019-03-30 16:00:00
MKS Parasol Wrocław 0 : 1 Zachód Sobótka 2019-03-31 11:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 2 : 1 Olimpia Podgaj 2019-03-31 14:00:00
GKS Kobierzyce 3 : 0 KS Żórawina 2019-03-31 15:00:00
Kolejka: 18
KS Żórawina 3 : 0 Pogoń Oleśnica 2019-04-06 14:00:00
Energetyk Siechnice 0 : 4 MKS Parasol Wrocław 2019-04-06 16:00:00
Zachód Sobótka 0 : 0 GKS Kobierzyce 2019-04-06 16:00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska 4 : 2 Wiwa Goszcz 2019-04-06 16:00:00
Mechanik Brzezina 2 : 0 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2019-04-06 16:00:00
Strzelinianka Strzelin 0 : 4 Orzeł Pawłowice 2019-04-06 16:00:00
Olimpia Podgaj 4 : 5 Moto Jelcz Oława 2019-04-06 16:00:00
Widawa Bierutów 4 : 0 Kolektyw Radwanice 2019-04-07 14:00:00
Kolejka: 19
Wiwa Goszcz 0 : 2 Mechanik Brzezina 2019-04-13 15:00:00
Pogoń Oleśnica 0 : 1 Zachód Sobótka 2019-04-13 16:00:00
GKS Kobierzyce 4 : 0 Energetyk Siechnice 2019-04-13 16:00:00
Moto Jelcz Oława 1 : 2 Orzeł Pawłowice 2019-04-13 17:00:00
Kolektyw Radwanice 0 : 1 Polonia Środa Śląska 2019-04-13 17:00:00
MKS Parasol Wrocław 2 : 1 Olimpia Podgaj 2019-04-14 11:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2 : 1 KS Żórawina 2019-04-14 15:00:00
Widawa Bierutów 1 : 2 Strzelinianka Strzelin 2019-04-14 16:00:00
Kolejka: 20
Zachód Sobótka 2 : 1 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2019-04-20 11:00:00
Mechanik Brzezina 2 : 1 Kolektyw Radwanice 2019-04-20 12:00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska 4 : 2 Widawa Bierutów 2019-04-20 15:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 4 : 1 MKS Parasol Wrocław 2019-04-20 15:00:00
Olimpia Podgaj 1 : 1 GKS Kobierzyce 2019-04-20 15:00:00
Energetyk Siechnice 0 : 2 Pogoń Oleśnica 2019-04-20 15:00:00
KS Żórawina 2 : 2 Wiwa Goszcz 2019-04-20 15:00:00
Strzelinianka Strzelin 0 : 5 Moto Jelcz Oława 2019-04-20 17:00:00
Kolejka: 21
Kolektyw Radwanice 1 : 1 KS Żórawina 2019-04-27 15:00:00
Wiwa Goszcz 1 : 2 Zachód Sobótka 2019-04-27 15:00:00
Pogoń Oleśnica 2 : 2 Olimpia Podgaj 2019-04-27 15:00:00
GKS Kobierzyce 7 : 1 Orzeł Pawłowice 2019-04-27 15:00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska 1 : 0 Strzelinianka Strzelin 2019-04-27 16:00:00
MKS Parasol Wrocław 0 : 3 Moto Jelcz Oława 2019-04-28 11:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2 : 4 Energetyk Siechnice 2019-04-28 15:00:00
Widawa Bierutów 0 : 2 Mechanik Brzezina 2019-04-28 17:00:00
Kolejka: 22
Energetyk Siechnice 1 : 4 Wiwa Goszcz 2019-05-04 15:00:00
Zachód Sobótka 4 : 1 Kolektyw Radwanice 2019-05-04 15:00:00
Strzelinianka Strzelin 1 : 1 MKS Parasol Wrocław 2019-05-04 15:00:00
Moto Jelcz Oława 3 : 1 GKS Kobierzyce 2019-05-04 15:00:00
Olimpia Podgaj 3 : 4 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2019-05-04 16:00:00
KS Żórawina 4 : 1 Widawa Bierutów 2019-05-04 16:00:00
Mechanik Brzezina 3 : 2 Polonia Środa Śląska 2019-05-04 17:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 1 : 3 Pogoń Oleśnica 2019-05-05 17:00:00
Kolejka: 23
Pogoń Oleśnica 4 : 2 Moto Jelcz Oława 2019-05-11 15:00:00
GKS Kobierzyce 4 : 2 MKS Parasol Wrocław 2019-05-11 15:00:00
Mechanik Brzezina 5 : 0 Strzelinianka Strzelin 2019-05-11 15:00:00
Widawa Bierutów 0 : 3 Zachód Sobótka 2019-05-11 16:00:00
Wiwa Goszcz 8 : 0 Olimpia Podgaj 2019-05-11 16:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 1 : 2 Orzeł Pawłowice 2019-05-11 16:00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska 0 : 1 KS Żórawina 2019-05-11 16:00:00
Kolektyw Radwanice 1 : 1 Energetyk Siechnice 2019-05-12 11:00:00
Kolejka: 24
Strzelinianka Strzelin 2 : 2 GKS Kobierzyce 2019-05-18 15:00:00
Energetyk Siechnice 2 : 0 Widawa Bierutów 2019-05-18 16:00:00
KS Żórawina 2 : 3 Mechanik Brzezina 2019-05-18 16:00:00
Zachód Sobótka 0 : 3 Polonia Środa Śląska 2019-05-18 17:00:00
Moto Jelcz Oława 5 : 0 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2019-05-18 17:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 0 : 3 Wiwa Goszcz 2019-05-18 17:00:00
Olimpia Podgaj 2 : 1 Kolektyw Radwanice 2019-05-18 17:00:00
MKS Parasol Wrocław 0 : 0 Pogoń Oleśnica 2019-05-19 11:00:00
Kolejka: 25
KS Żórawina 5 : 0 Strzelinianka Strzelin 2019-05-25 16:00:00
Kolektyw Radwanice 0 : 7 Orzeł Pawłowice 2019-05-25 16:00:00
Pogoń Oleśnica 1 : 2 GKS Kobierzyce 2019-05-25 17:00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska 1 : 3 Energetyk Siechnice 2019-05-25 17:00:00
Wiwa Goszcz 2 : 1 Moto Jelcz Oława 2019-05-25 17:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 4 : 0 MKS Parasol Wrocław 2019-05-25 17:00:00
Mechanik Brzezina 2 : 1 Zachód Sobótka 2019-05-26 17:00:00
Widawa Bierutów 1 : 3 Olimpia Podgaj 2019-05-26 17:00:00
Kolejka: 26
Zachód Sobótka 7 : 1 KS Żórawina 2019-06-01 17:00:00
Olimpia Podgaj 2 : 1 Polonia Środa Śląska 2019-06-01 17:00:00
Strzelinianka Strzelin 0 : 7 Pogoń Oleśnica 2019-06-01 17:00:00
Moto Jelcz Oława 5 : 1 Kolektyw Radwanice 2019-06-01 17:00:00
Energetyk Siechnice 1 : 2 Mechanik Brzezina 2019-06-01 17:00:00
MKS Parasol Wrocław 2 : 4 Wiwa Goszcz 2019-06-02 11:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 7 : 2 Widawa Bierutów 2019-06-02 16:00:00
GKS Kobierzyce 1 : 3 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2019-06-02 17:00:00
Kolejka: 27
KS Żórawina 1 : 2 Energetyk Siechnice 2019-06-08 17:00:00
Mechanik Brzezina 6 : 4 Olimpia Podgaj 2019-06-08 17:00:00
Widawa Bierutów 0 : 7 Moto Jelcz Oława 2019-06-08 17:00:00
Wiwa Goszcz 3 : 2 GKS Kobierzyce 2019-06-08 17:00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska 2 : 2 Orzeł Pawłowice 2019-06-08 17:00:00
Zachód Sobótka 6 : 2 Strzelinianka Strzelin 2019-06-08 17:00:00
Kolektyw Radwanice 0 : 1 MKS Parasol Wrocław 2019-06-09 17:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 5 : 1 Pogoń Oleśnica 2019-06-09 17:00:00
Kolejka: 28
Moto Jelcz Oława 2 : 1 Polonia Środa Śląska 2019-06-15 17:00:00
Strzelinianka Strzelin 2 : 5 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2019-06-15 17:00:00
Pogoń Oleśnica 1 : 2 Wiwa Goszcz 2019-06-15 17:00:00
GKS Kobierzyce 5 : 3 Kolektyw Radwanice 2019-06-15 17:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 0 : 1 Mechanik Brzezina 2019-06-15 17:00:00
Olimpia Podgaj 2 : 2 KS Żórawina 2019-06-15 17:00:00
Energetyk Siechnice 0 : 1 Zachód Sobótka 2019-06-15 17:00:00
MKS Parasol Wrocław 4 : 1 Widawa Bierutów 2019-06-16 11:00:00
Kolejka: 29
Widawa Bierutów 3 : 5 GKS Kobierzyce 2019-06-19 18:00:00
Kolektyw Radwanice 3 : 7 Pogoń Oleśnica 2019-06-19 18:00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska 2 : 0 MKS Parasol Wrocław 2019-06-19 18:00:00
Wiwa Goszcz 5 : 0 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2019-06-19 18:00:00
Energetyk Siechnice 1 : 3 Strzelinianka Strzelin 2019-06-19 18:00:00
Zachód Sobótka 3 : 1 Olimpia Podgaj 2019-06-19 18:00:00
KS Żórawina 5 : 6 Orzeł Pawłowice 2019-06-19 18:00:00
Mechanik Brzezina 0 : 3 Moto Jelcz Oława 2019-06-19 18:00:00
Kolejka: 30
GKS Kobierzyce - : - Polonia Środa Śląska 2019-06-22 17:00:00