Zaloguj | Rejestracja
start
teeeeeeest
Tabela
LP Drużyna M P
1 Wiwa Goszcz 15 31
2 Pogoń Oleśnica 15 31
3 Moto Jelcz Oława 15 30
4 Polonia Środa Śląska 15 28
5 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 15 28
6 Zachód Sobótka 15 28
7 KS Żórawina 15 26
8 GKS Kobierzyce 15 23
9 Orzeł Pawłowice 15 22
10 Mechanik Brzezina 15 20
11 Widawa Bierutów 15 18
12 MKS Parasol Wrocław 15 18
13 Olimpia Podgaj 15 16
14 Kolektyw Radwanice 15 13
15 Energetyk Siechnice 15 10
16 Strzelinianka Strzelin 15 1

Pokaż więcej
Nasza Liga
Sezon
Liga: Sezon: Kolejka:
Kolejki
Gospodarz Wynik meczu Gość Data
Kolejka: 1
Pogoń Oleśnica 4 : 0 Polonia Środa Śląska 2018-08-18 17:00:00
Olimpia Podgaj 2 : 1 Strzelinianka Strzelin 2018-08-18 17:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 3 : 0 Energetyk Siechnice 2018-08-18 17:00:00
Moto Jelcz Oława 1 : 2 Zachód Sobótka 2018-08-18 17:00:00
MKS Parasol Wrocław 2 : 0 KS Żórawina 2018-08-18 17:00:00
GKS Kobierzyce 3 : 3 Mechanik Brzezina 2018-08-18 17:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 4 : 3 Widawa Bierutów 2018-08-18 17:00:00
Wiwa Goszcz 6 : 1 Kolektyw Radwanice 2018-08-18 17:00:00
Kolejka: 2
Polonia Środa Śląska 3 : 1 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2018-08-25 16:00:00
Strzelinianka Strzelin 1 : 3 Kolektyw Radwanice 2018-08-25 16:00:00
Energetyk Siechnice 1 : 2 Moto Jelcz Oława 2018-08-25 17:00:00
Mechanik Brzezina 1 : 3 Pogoń Oleśnica 2018-08-25 17:00:00
KS Żórawina 0 : 3 GKS Kobierzyce 2018-08-25 17:00:00
Zachód Sobótka 4 : 1 MKS Parasol Wrocław 2018-08-25 17:00:00
Olimpia Podgaj 4 : 2 Orzeł Pawłowice 2018-08-26 11:00:00
Widawa Bierutów 1 : 5 Wiwa Goszcz 2018-08-26 17:00:00
Kolejka: 3
Orzeł Pawłowice 4 : 1 Strzelinianka Strzelin 2018-09-01 16:00:00
Kolektyw Radwanice 2 : 2 Widawa Bierutów 2018-09-01 17:00:00
Wiwa Goszcz 1 : 2 Polonia Środa Śląska 2018-09-01 17:00:00
Moto Jelcz Oława 1 : 0 Olimpia Podgaj 2018-09-01 17:00:00
Pogoń Oleśnica 0 : 0 KS Żórawina 2018-09-01 17:00:00
MKS Parasol Wrocław 1 : 3 Energetyk Siechnice 2018-09-02 11:00:00
GKS Kobierzyce 0 : 1 Zachód Sobótka 2018-09-02 15:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 0 : 0 Mechanik Brzezina 2018-09-02 17:00:00
Kolejka: 4
KS Żórawina 1 : 4 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2018-09-08 16:00:00
Zachód Sobótka 0 : 3 Pogoń Oleśnica 2018-09-08 16:00:00
Energetyk Siechnice 1 : 3 GKS Kobierzyce 2018-09-08 16:00:00
Olimpia Podgaj 3 : 2 MKS Parasol Wrocław 2018-09-08 16:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 0 : 3 Moto Jelcz Oława 2018-09-08 16:00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska 2 : 1 Kolektyw Radwanice 2018-09-08 16:00:00
Mechanik Brzezina 2 : 4 Wiwa Goszcz 2018-09-08 16:00:00
Strzelinianka Strzelin 2 : 2 Widawa Bierutów 2018-09-09 16:00:00
Kolejka: 5
Pogoń Oleśnica 0 : 5 Energetyk Siechnice 2018-09-15 15:00:00
Wiwa Goszcz 0 : 1 KS Żórawina 2018-09-15 15:00:00
Kolektyw Radwanice 5 : 2 Mechanik Brzezina 2018-09-15 15:00:00
Moto Jelcz Oława 2 : 0 Strzelinianka Strzelin 2018-09-15 16:00:00
GKS Kobierzyce 7 : 4 Olimpia Podgaj 2018-09-15 16:00:00
MKS Parasol Wrocław 1 : 0 Orzeł Pawłowice 2018-09-16 11:00:00
Widawa Bierutów 1 : 0 Polonia Środa Śląska 2018-09-16 13:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 3 : 1 Zachód Sobótka 2018-09-16 16:00:00
Kolejka: 6
KS Żórawina 3 : 1 Kolektyw Radwanice 2018-09-22 14:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 2 : 1 GKS Kobierzyce 2018-09-22 16:00:00
Moto Jelcz Oława 0 : 1 MKS Parasol Wrocław 2018-09-22 16:00:00
Zachód Sobótka 1 : 3 Wiwa Goszcz 2018-09-22 16:00:00
Energetyk Siechnice 0 : 1 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2018-09-22 16:00:00
Olimpia Podgaj 1 : 2 Pogoń Oleśnica 2018-09-23 15:00:00
Mechanik Brzezina 2 : 1 Widawa Bierutów 2018-09-23 15:00:00
Strzelinianka Strzelin 0 : 4 Polonia Środa Śląska 2018-09-23 16:00:00
Kolejka: 7
GKS Kobierzyce 0 : 1 Moto Jelcz Oława 2018-09-29 15:00:00
Pogoń Oleśnica 1 : 1 Orzeł Pawłowice 2018-09-29 15:00:00
Wiwa Goszcz 4 : 0 Energetyk Siechnice 2018-09-29 15:00:00
Kolektyw Radwanice 2 : 2 Zachód Sobótka 2018-09-29 16:00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska 1 : 0 Mechanik Brzezina 2018-09-29 16:00:00
MKS Parasol Wrocław 1 : 0 Strzelinianka Strzelin 2018-09-30 11:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2 : 0 Olimpia Podgaj 2018-09-30 15:00:00
Widawa Bierutów 3 : 1 KS Żórawina 2018-09-30 15:00:00
Kolejka: 8
Energetyk Siechnice 0 : 0 Kolektyw Radwanice 2018-10-06 15:00:00
Moto Jelcz Oława 0 : 2 Pogoń Oleśnica 2018-10-06 15:00:00
Strzelinianka Strzelin 0 : 3 Mechanik Brzezina 2018-10-06 15:00:00
KS Żórawina 2 : 0 Polonia Środa Śląska 2018-10-06 16:00:00
Zachód Sobótka 3 : 0 Widawa Bierutów 2018-10-07 12:00:00
Olimpia Podgaj 2 : 3 Wiwa Goszcz 2018-10-07 15:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 0 : 1 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2018-10-07 16:00:00
MKS Parasol Wrocław 1 : 4 GKS Kobierzyce 2018-10-07 16:00:00
Kolejka: 9
Polonia Środa Śląska 2 : 0 Zachód Sobótka 2018-10-13 15:00:00
GKS Kobierzyce 5 : 0 Strzelinianka Strzelin 2018-10-13 15:00:00
Wiwa Goszcz 0 : 4 Orzeł Pawłowice 2018-10-13 15:00:00
Pogoń Oleśnica 1 : 1 MKS Parasol Wrocław 2018-10-14 11:00:00
Mechanik Brzezina 0 : 0 KS Żórawina 2018-10-14 14:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 0 : 1 Moto Jelcz Oława 2018-10-14 14:00:00
Kolektyw Radwanice 3 : 3 Olimpia Podgaj 2018-10-14 15:00:00
Widawa Bierutów 1 : 0 Energetyk Siechnice 2018-10-14 16:00:00
Kolejka: 10
Strzelinianka Strzelin 0 : 2 KS Żórawina 2018-10-20 14:00:00
MKS Parasol Wrocław 1 : 3 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2018-10-21 11:00:00
GKS Kobierzyce 2 : 2 Pogoń Oleśnica 2018-10-21 11:00:00
Zachód Sobótka 4 : 2 Mechanik Brzezina 2018-10-21 11:00:00
Moto Jelcz Oława 2 : 2 Wiwa Goszcz 2018-10-21 14:00:00
Energetyk Siechnice 0 : 2 Polonia Środa Śląska 2018-10-21 14:00:00
Olimpia Podgaj 3 : 2 Widawa Bierutów 2018-10-21 14:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 1 : 0 Kolektyw Radwanice 2018-10-21 14:00:00
Kolejka: 11
Pogoń Oleśnica 4 : 1 Strzelinianka Strzelin 2018-10-27 14:00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska 3 : 0 Olimpia Podgaj 2018-10-27 15:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 1 : 3 GKS Kobierzyce 2018-10-27 15:00:00
Mechanik Brzezina 2 : 1 Energetyk Siechnice 2018-10-27 15:00:00
Kolektyw Radwanice 2 : 3 Moto Jelcz Oława 2018-10-28 11:00:00
Wiwa Goszcz 2 : 0 MKS Parasol Wrocław 2018-10-28 14:00:00
Widawa Bierutów 1 : 4 Orzeł Pawłowice 2018-10-28 14:00:00
KS Żórawina 1 : 0 Zachód Sobótka 2018-10-28 14:00:00
Kolejka: 12
Energetyk Siechnice 1 : 4 KS Żórawina 2018-11-03 14:00:00
GKS Kobierzyce 4 : 0 Wiwa Goszcz 2018-11-03 14:00:00
Pogoń Oleśnica 4 : 0 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2018-11-03 14:00:00
Strzelinianka Strzelin 0 : 4 Zachód Sobótka 2018-11-03 14:00:00
Olimpia Podgaj 1 : 3 Mechanik Brzezina 2018-11-04 11:00:00
MKS Parasol Wrocław 1 : 0 Kolektyw Radwanice 2018-11-04 11:00:00
Moto Jelcz Oława 1 : 1 Widawa Bierutów 2018-11-04 14:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 1 : 0 Polonia Środa Śląska 2018-11-04 14:00:00
Kolejka: 13
Zachód Sobótka 1 : 0 Energetyk Siechnice 2018-11-10 14:00:00
Wiwa Goszcz 1 : 0 Pogoń Oleśnica 2018-11-10 14:00:00
Kolektyw Radwanice 2 : 1 GKS Kobierzyce 2018-11-10 14:00:00
Mechanik Brzezina 3 : 2 Orzeł Pawłowice 2018-11-11 11:00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska 0 : 1 Moto Jelcz Oława 2018-11-11 14:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 3 : 0 Strzelinianka Strzelin 2018-11-11 14:00:00
KS Żórawina 2 : 0 Olimpia Podgaj 2018-11-11 14:00:00
Widawa Bierutów 2 : 1 MKS Parasol Wrocław 2018-11-11 14:00:00
Kolejka: 14
Olimpia Podgaj 2 : 5 Zachód Sobótka 2018-11-17 13:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 1 : 2 Wiwa Goszcz 2018-11-17 14:00:00
Strzelinianka Strzelin 1 : 2 Energetyk Siechnice 2018-11-17 14:00:00
MKS Parasol Wrocław 0 : 0 Polonia Środa Śląska 2018-11-18 11:00:00
GKS Kobierzyce 1 : 2 Widawa Bierutów 2018-11-18 14:00:00
Pogoń Oleśnica 4 : 3 Kolektyw Radwanice 2018-11-18 14:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 0 : 1 KS Żórawina 2018-11-18 14:00:00
Moto Jelcz Oława 0 : 0 Mechanik Brzezina 2018-11-18 14:00:00
Kolejka: 15
Mechanik Brzezina 3 : 3 MKS Parasol Wrocław 2018-11-24 13:00:00
Wiwa Goszcz 5 : 0 Strzelinianka Strzelin 2018-11-24 13:00:00
Kolektyw Radwanice 1 : 5 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2018-11-24 14:00:00
Zachód Sobótka 5 : 1 Orzeł Pawłowice 2018-11-25 11:00:00
KS Żórawina 1 : 2 Moto Jelcz Oława 2018-11-25 14:00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska 3 : 1 GKS Kobierzyce 2018-11-25 14:00:00
Energetyk Siechnice 2 : 3 Olimpia Podgaj 2018-11-25 14:00:00
Widawa Bierutów 1 : 3 Pogoń Oleśnica 2018-11-25 14:00:00