Polonia Środa Śląska - oficjalna strona klubu
Zaloguj | Rejestracja
start
teeeeeeest
Tabela
LP Drużyna M P
1 Galakticos Solna 9 24
2 Orzeł Pawłowice 9 22
3 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 9 19
4 Wiwa Goszcz 9 18
5 GKS Kobierzyce 9 17
6 Polonia Środa Śląska 9 16
7 Orzeł Marszowice 9 16
8 Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie 9 14
9 Odra Lubiąż 9 11
10 Błysk Kuźniczysko 9 9
11 Orzeł Prusice 9 9
12 Wratislavia Wrocław 9 8
13 Mechanik Brzezina 9 8
14 KS Żórawina 9 7
15 Zenit Międzybórz 9 6
16 Rapid Domaniów 9 0

Pokaż więcej
Nasza Liga
Tabela główna
Razem Dom Wyjazd Mecze bezpośrednie
Lp Herb Zespół M Pkt Z R P Bramki Z R P Bramki Z R P Bramki M Pkt Z R P Bramki
Pogoń Oleśnica 30 72 22 6 2 84-24 9 4 2 36-9 13 2 0 48-15
Wratislavia Wrocław 30 63 20 3 7 68-33 10 1 4 36-17 10 2 3 32-16 2 3 1 0 1 3-2
KS Łozina 30 63 18 9 3 67-33 10 4 1 39-17 8 5 2 28-16 2 3 1 0 1 2-3
Wiwa Goszcz 30 59 17 8 5 75-38 11 2 2 43-20 6 6 3 32-18
Orzeł Sadowice 30 44 13 5 12 54-57 7 3 5 31-30 6 2 7 23-27
Czarni Kondratowice 30 42 12 6 12 38-46 9 2 4 27-23 3 4 8 11-23
Burza Chwalibożyce 30 41 12 5 13 55-57 7 2 6 28-24 5 3 7 27-33
Strzelinianka Strzelin 30 40 11 7 12 34-50 8 3 4 21-18 3 4 8 13-32 2 6 2 0 2 4-2
Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) 30 40 12 4 14 46-54 8 1 6 25-24 4 3 8 21-30 2 0 0 0 0 2-4
Polonia Środa Śląska 30 39 9 12 9 40-46 4 8 3 19-19 5 4 6 21-27
Zjednoczeni Łowęcice 30 36 9 9 12 47-47 5 5 5 26-22 4 4 7 21-25 1 1 0 1 0 2-2
Sokół Marcinkowice 30 36 10 6 14 35-59 5 4 6 13-20 5 2 8 22-39 1 1 0 1 0 2-2
Polonia Jaszowice 30 35 10 5 15 47-64 6 4 5 24-26 4 1 10 23-38
GKS Mirków/Długołęka 30 34 8 10 12 49-41 7 3 5 35-22 1 7 7 14-19
Dolpasz Skokowa 29 30 9 3 17 40-64 5 0 9 20-29 4 3 8 20-35
Bór Oborniki Śląskie 30 29 8 5 17 41-52 6 4 5 31-20 2 1 12 10-32
Falko Rzeplin 29 26 5 11 13 53-63 4 6 5 34-34 1 5 8 19-29
Orzeł Pawłowice 30 19 5 4 21 30-75 2 3 10 13-28 3 1 11 17-47
123456789101112131415161718
1 Pogoń Oleśnica1-10-04-01-10-12-03-13-03-07-01-01-22-12-26-0
2 Wratislavia Wrocław0-62-02-14-03-03-02-04-22-30-12-24-10-12-06-0
3 KS Łozina0-22-13-32-11-13-33-02-14-17-16-11-03-10-02-1
4 Wiwa Goszcz1-11-20-22-03-13-12-15-12-14-43-11-05-05-46-1
5 Orzeł Sadowice1-42-21-42-05-00-02-00-51-03-52-22-33-23-24-1
6 Czarni Kondratowice0-31-31-12-43-21-11-43-12-12-03-21-03-03-11-0
7 Burza Chwalibożyce1-40-10-11-46-22-10-21-13-11-23-21-11-04-14-1
8 Strzelinianka Strzelin0-13-10-41-12-01-32-10-01-13-22-11-01-02-02-3
9 Piast Żerniki (Wrocław)0-12-00-61-03-11-21-21-03-12-10-25-62-11-13-0
10 Polonia Środa Śląska3-51-00-00-01-10-02-20-23-11-24-31-10-01-02-2
11 Zjednoczeni Łowęcice3-31-30-10-11-22-11-21-13-10-01-12-24-02-15-3
12 Sokół Marcinkowice1-31-10-21-00-32-01-31-00-01-12-21-21-01-00-3
13 Polonia Jaszowice0-20-51-10-21-35-32-21-41-12-03-23-00-03-02-1
14 GKS Mirków/Długołęka1-21-23-42-01-11-13-16-06-20-14-10-44-13-20-0
15 Dolpasz Skokowa1-50-21-42-10-10-14-12-01-41-34-50-12-12-0
16 Bór Oborniki Śląskie1-22-33-32-05-31-25-00-21-12-02-10-05-01-11-2
17 Falko Rzeplin1-42-21-43-31-41-02-23-14-41-12-24-16-00-23-4
18 Orzeł Pawłowice2-51-42-30-20-10-31-10-20-12-00-12-30-01-12-1