Zaloguj | Rejestracja
start
teeeeeeest
Tabela
LP Drużyna M P
1 Orzeł Prusice 9 27
2 GKS Mirków/Długołęka 9 21
3 Mechanik Brzezina 9 21
4 Zachód Sobótka 9 19
5 GKS Kobierzyce 9 19
6 Polonia Środa Śląska 9 16
7 Widawa Bierutów 8 13
8 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 9 13
9 KS Żórawina 9 12
10 Kolektyw Radwanice 9 12
11 Wratislavia Wrocław 9 11
12 Strzelinianka Strzelin 9 10
13 Energetyk Siechnice 9 6
14 Orzeł Sadowice 9 4
15 KP Brzeg Dolny 9 3
16 Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie 8 0

Pokaż więcej
Nasza Liga
Tabela główna
Razem Dom Wyjazd Mecze bezpośrednie
Lp Herb Zespół M Pkt Z R P Bramki Z R P Bramki Z R P Bramki M Pkt Z R P Bramki
Widawa Bierutów 30 63 19 6 5 66-30 10 2 3 33-12 9 4 2 33-18
Wiwa Goszcz 30 60 19 3 8 78-37 9 1 5 38-19 10 2 3 40-18
KS Łozina 30 50 15 5 10 67-49 8 3 4 32-19 7 2 6 35-30 2 2 0 2 0 3-3
Wratislavia Wrocław 30 50 14 8 8 55-42 7 5 3 27-20 7 3 5 28-22 2 2 0 2 0 3-3
Burza Chwalibożyce 30 46 13 7 10 65-60 9 4 2 44-28 4 3 8 21-32
Polonia Środa Śląska 30 44 12 8 10 45-38 7 4 4 26-17 5 4 6 19-21
Strzelinianka Strzelin 30 43 12 7 11 52-42 8 2 5 27-19 4 5 6 25-23 2 3 1 0 1 5-4
Falko Rzeplin 30 43 12 7 11 62-62 7 2 6 35-33 5 5 5 27-29 2 3 1 0 1 4-5
Polonia Jaszowice 30 42 12 6 12 48-56 7 4 4 26-25 5 2 8 22-31
Bór Oborniki Śląskie 30 39 11 6 13 48-57 8 4 3 25-14 3 2 10 23-43
Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) 30 37 10 7 13 41-55 6 4 5 19-24 4 3 8 22-31
Sokół Marcinkowice 30 35 8 11 11 41-44 4 6 5 21-25 4 5 6 20-19
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 30 31 8 7 15 39-55 3 4 8 19-28 5 3 7 20-27 2 4 1 1 1 3-2
MKP Wołów 30 31 9 4 17 48-61 6 2 7 33-32 3 2 10 15-29 2 1 0 1 0 2-3
Polonia Wrocław 30 30 8 6 16 47-71 2 3 10 19-38 6 3 6 28-33
Iskra Pasikurowice 30 25 7 4 19 46-89 4 1 10 24-47 3 3 9 22-42
12345678910111213141516
1 Widawa Bierutów0-13-01-20-03-21-11-03-07-13-22-12-03-00-24-0
2 Wiwa Goszcz1-20-33-11-22-01-07-13-04-21-23-21-13-01-27-1
3 KS Łozina2-00-10-02-24-34-01-23-14-21-30-01-24-14-22-0
4 Wratislavia Wrocław2-22-03-31-21-20-01-00-43-13-20-03-03-12-23-1
5 Burza Chwalibożyce2-20-53-54-20-04-12-12-25-22-11-13-11-09-26-3
6 Polonia Środa Śląska2-20-32-14-00-12-23-51-22-02-01-04-01-12-00-0
7 Strzelinianka Strzelin3-11-11-32-33-20-12-01-00-12-32-01-02-03-34-1
8 Falko Rzeplin0-21-55-21-34-13-44-30-23-21-13-01-24-22-13-3
9 Polonia Jaszowice0-30-51-14-12-03-10-42-20-03-01-13-23-11-23-2
10 Bór Oborniki Śląskie0-23-05-20-03-11-00-01-12-13-01-11-20-22-13-1
11 Piast Żerniki (Wrocław)1-12-11-01-02-11-12-11-11-32-20-12-10-31-42-4
12 Sokół Marcinkowice0-12-40-50-35-10-02-01-12-23-22-21-11-01-11-2
13 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice1-34-42-10-10-01-10-50-21-26-02-20-32-10-20-1
14 MKP Wołów1-31-22-30-01-62-01-22-45-14-14-12-41-13-14-3
15 Polonia Wrocław1-21-51-22-54-20-22-23-33-10-30-21-50-21-20-0
16 Iskra Pasikurowice2-71-31-40-74-00-20-42-44-10-42-12-13-51-12-3