Polonia Środa Śląska - oficjalna strona klubu
Zaloguj | Rejestracja
start
teeeeeeest
Tabela
LP Drużyna M P
1 Galakticos Solna 30 77
2 Polonia Środa Śląska 30 58
3 Orzeł Pawłowice 30 57
4 Zenit Międzybórz 30 56
5 Orzeł Marszowice 30 52
6 Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie 30 46
7 Błysk Kuźniczysko 30 46
8 Wratislavia Wrocław 30 44
9 GKS Kobierzyce 30 44
10 Odra Lubiąż 30 43
11 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 30 41
12 Wiwa Goszcz 30 39
13 Orzeł Prusice 30 35
14 KS Żórawina 30 31
15 Czarni Białków 30 9
16 Rapid Domaniów 30 9

Pokaż więcej
Nasza Liga
Tabela główna
Razem Dom Wyjazd Mecze bezpośrednie
Lp Herb Zespół M Pkt Z R P Bramki Z R P Bramki Z R P Bramki M Pkt Z R P Bramki
Galakticos Solna 30 77 25 2 3 106-28 12 1 1 55-17 13 1 2 51-11
Polonia Środa Śląska 30 58 18 4 8 74-30 8 3 4 43-18 10 1 4 31-12
Orzeł Pawłowice 30 57 18 3 9 67-43 9 1 5 37-21 9 2 4 30-22
Zenit Międzybórz 30 56 18 2 10 64-37 11 1 3 35-11 7 1 7 29-26
Orzeł Marszowice 30 52 16 4 10 66-58 8 3 5 36-28 8 1 5 30-30
Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie 30 46 13 7 10 77-52 8 4 3 43-20 5 3 7 34-32 2 4 1 1 1 5-3
Błysk Kuźniczysko 30 46 14 4 12 78-61 7 3 5 42-25 7 1 7 36-36 2 1 0 1 0 3-5
Wratislavia Wrocław 30 44 13 5 12 77-54 7 1 7 40-28 6 4 5 37-26 2 3 1 0 1 6-5
GKS Kobierzyce 30 44 13 5 12 70-65 6 2 7 36-33 7 3 5 34-32 2 3 1 0 1 5-6
Odra Lubiąż 30 43 13 4 13 69-53 9 1 5 37-21 4 3 8 32-32
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 30 41 12 5 13 68-80 8 2 5 36-39 4 3 8 32-41
Wiwa Goszcz 30 39 11 6 13 70-75 6 4 5 42-33 5 2 8 28-42
Orzeł Prusice 30 35 11 2 17 46-86 8 1 6 23-35 3 1 11 23-51
KS Żórawina 30 31 8 7 15 50-63 4 3 8 23-29 4 4 7 27-34
Czarni Białków 30 9 2 3 25 29-138 1 2 12 16-63 1 1 13 13-75 2 4 1 1 1 4-2
Rapid Domaniów 30 9 2 3 25 19-107 1 1 13 14-51 1 2 12 5-56 2 1 0 1 0 2-4
12345678910111213141516
1 Galakticos Solna2-11-12-14-04-24-28-04-08-23-21-23-24-07-2
2 Polonia Środa Śląska1-12-11-04-05-06-11-20-11-13-12-47-22-27-01-2
3 Orzeł Pawłowice3-00-42-11-30-21-20-22-12-13-13-05-03-35-17-0
4 Zenit Międzybórz1-01-33-03-02-03-02-01-24-20-00-22-03-18-12-0
5 Orzeł Marszowice0-20-23-21-23-23-12-03-32-03-31-24-21-17-13-0
6 Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie1-32-02-23-22-33-12-21-13-33-07-05-01-34-04-0
7 Błysk Kuźniczysko1-30-20-10-33-02-21-14-54-27-22-13-02-26-17-0
8 Wratislavia Wrocław1-20-30-21-21-35-37-02-50-23-23-32-11-010-04-0
9 GKS Kobierzyce0-11-42-32-44-12-11-10-41-53-35-33-02-33-07-0
10 Odra Lubiąż2-41-00-22-12-30-03-22-11-23-21-25-16-15-04-0
11 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice0-83-01-43-21-32-12-66-43-24-42-22-32-03-02-0
12 Wiwa Goszcz1-41-35-03-32-25-51-31-23-32-10-34-14-15-25-0
13 Orzeł Prusice0-80-00-22-01-30-20-50-82-12-03-13-12-16-32-0
14 KS Żórawina0-20-31-21-23-21-30-22-20-22-02-55-15-21-10-0
15 Czarni Białków0-40-12-41-22-51-110-42-20-51-50-53-22-81-41-1
16 Rapid Domaniów0-41-50-42-41-20-22-61-52-10-60-22-31-11-31-3