Polonia Środa Śląska - oficjalna strona klubu
Zaloguj | Rejestracja
start
teeeeeeest
Tabela
LP Drużyna M P
1 Barycz Sułów 18 45
2 Pogoń Oleśnica 18 44
3 WKS Wierzbice 18 43
4 Burza Godzieszowa 18 39
5 Orzeł Pawłowice 18 34
6 Galakticos Solna 18 29
7 GKS Kobierzyce 18 28
8 Wiwa Goszcz 18 27
9 Orzeł Marszowice 18 26
10 Polonia Środa Śląska 18 25
11 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 18 23
12 KS Żórawina 18 22
13 Zenit Międzybórz 18 22
14 Zachód Sobótka 18 21
15 Odra Malczyce 18 19
16 Kolektyw Radwanice 18 18
17 MKS Parasol Wrocław 18 13
18 Strzelinianka Strzelin 18 9
19 Energetyk Siechnice 18 5

Pokaż więcej
Nasza Liga
Tabela główna
Razem Dom Wyjazd Mecze bezpośrednie
Lp Herb Zespół M Pkt Z R P Bramki Z R P Bramki Z R P Bramki M Pkt Z R P Bramki
Barycz Sułów 18 45 15 0 3 64-30 8 0 1 38-12 7 0 2 26-18
Pogoń Oleśnica 18 44 14 2 2 61-15 7 0 2 34-6 7 2 0 27-9
WKS Wierzbice 18 43 14 1 3 70-19 8 0 1 37-9 6 1 2 33-10
Burza Godzieszowa 18 39 12 3 3 51-31 6 1 2 26-13 6 2 1 25-18
Orzeł Pawłowice 18 34 11 1 6 51-40 5 0 3 23-19 6 1 3 28-21
Galakticos Solna 18 29 9 2 7 41-39 5 1 3 18-18 4 1 4 23-21
GKS Kobierzyce 18 28 8 4 6 45-43 4 2 3 23-20 4 2 3 22-23
Wiwa Goszcz 18 27 8 3 7 43-46 3 3 3 23-20 5 0 4 20-26
Orzeł Marszowice 18 26 7 5 6 37-38 3 3 3 13-17 4 2 3 24-21
Polonia Środa Śląska 18 25 8 1 9 44-42 4 0 5 20-18 4 1 4 24-24
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 18 23 7 2 9 48-46 5 0 4 31-22 2 2 5 17-24
KS Żórawina 18 22 6 4 8 31-38 4 2 3 17-18 2 2 5 14-20 1 3 1 0 1 3-2
Zenit Międzybórz 18 22 6 4 8 41-48 2 4 4 17-24 4 0 4 24-24 1 0 0 0 0 2-3
Zachód Sobótka 18 21 6 3 9 35-46 2 1 6 20-29 4 2 3 15-17
Odra Malczyce 18 19 6 1 11 30-45 4 1 4 17-25 2 0 7 13-20
Kolektyw Radwanice 18 18 6 0 12 34-61 4 0 5 17-29 2 0 7 17-32
MKS Parasol Wrocław 18 13 3 4 11 24-47 0 2 7 9-26 3 2 4 15-21
Strzelinianka Strzelin 18 9 3 0 15 26-56 3 0 6 17-25 0 0 9 9-31
Energetyk Siechnice 18 5 1 2 15 32-78 0 1 8 19-39 1 1 7 13-39
12345678910111213141516171819
1 Barycz Sułów0-15-24-26-26-05-36-02-14-1
2 Pogoń Oleśnica2-03-20-16-05-01-24-16-07-0
3 WKS Wierzbice5-13-13-05-02-35-32-13-09-0
4 Burza Godzieszowa4-12-63-13-30-11-04-12-07-0
5 Orzeł Pawłowice1-31-21-53-23-25-24-15-2
6 Galakticos Solna2-20-30-62-12-10-23-13-16-1
7 GKS Kobierzyce2-30-02-23-23-25-24-31-23-4
8 Wiwa Goszcz2-30-43-02-24-11-46-12-23-3
9 Orzeł Marszowice1-41-12-20-32-21-42-11-03-0
10 Polonia Środa Śląska0-31-20-13-55-13-24-11-23-1
11 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice3-13-43-54-55-12-35-02-14-2
12 KS Żórawina1-31-41-30-03-34-33-02-12-1
13 Zenit Międzybórz1-52-24-41-20-41-12-31-12-03-2
14 Zachód Sobótka0-52-42-35-21-21-42-22-45-3
15 Odra Malczyce0-103-63-25-11-22-40-02-01-0
16 Kolektyw Radwanice1-42-56-30-62-11-20-52-13-2
17 MKS Parasol Wrocław1-20-24-51-40-51-12-30-00-4
18 Strzelinianka Strzelin0-20-71-23-51-25-22-11-24-2
19 Energetyk Siechnice3-61-21-31-51-14-62-44-62-6