Polonia Środa Śląska - oficjalna strona klubu
Zaloguj | Rejestracja
start
teeeeeeest
Tabela
LP Drużyna M P
1 GKS Kobierzyce 6 15
2 Orzeł Pawłowice 6 15
3 Galakticos Solna 6 15
4 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 6 13
5 Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie 6 12
6 Wiwa Goszcz 6 9
7 Polonia Środa Śląska 6 9
8 Odra Lubiąż 6 8
9 Wratislavia Wrocław 6 7
10 Orzeł Marszowice 6 7
11 Zenit Międzybórz 6 6
12 KS Żórawina 6 6
13 Orzeł Prusice 6 6
14 Błysk Kuźniczysko 6 5
15 Mechanik Brzezina 6 4
16 Rapid Domaniów 6 0

Pokaż więcej
Nasza Liga
Tabela główna
Razem Dom Wyjazd Mecze bezpośrednie
Lp Herb Zespół M Pkt Z R P Bramki Z R P Bramki Z R P Bramki M Pkt Z R P Bramki
Barycz Sułów 28 73 24 1 3 100-36 12 1 1 55-13 12 0 2 45-23
Pogoń Oleśnica 28 69 22 3 3 91-23 12 0 2 54-10 10 3 1 37-13
WKS Wierzbice 29 68 22 2 5 108-29 14 0 1 68-14 8 2 4 40-15
Wiwa Goszcz 29 50 15 5 9 73-56 8 3 4 43-24 7 2 5 30-32
Burza Godzieszowa 29 49 15 4 10 64-52 8 2 4 35-22 7 2 6 29-30 1 3 1 0 1 3-1
Orzeł Pawłowice 29 49 16 1 12 70-66 9 0 4 38-29 7 1 8 32-37 1 0 0 0 0 1-3
GKS Kobierzyce 28 47 14 5 9 64-57 8 3 3 37-24 6 2 6 27-33
Polonia Środa Śląska 28 45 14 3 11 72-50 8 1 5 41-20 6 2 6 31-30
Zenit Międzybórz 29 44 13 5 11 72-63 5 4 6 32-33 8 1 5 40-30 2 2 0 2 0 1-1
Orzeł Marszowice 28 44 12 8 8 49-48 5 6 3 17-19 7 2 5 32-29 2 2 0 2 0 1-1
Galakticos Solna 28 42 13 3 12 59-56 6 1 7 23-27 7 2 5 36-29
KS Żórawina 29 40 12 4 13 52-53 6 2 7 25-29 6 2 6 27-24
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 28 36 11 3 14 74-74 7 1 6 48-38 4 2 8 26-36
Zachód Sobótka 29 27 8 3 18 53-78 4 1 10 29-42 4 2 8 24-36
Odra Malczyce 29 26 8 2 19 46-81 6 1 7 26-36 2 1 12 20-45
MKS Parasol Wrocław 28 25 7 4 17 36-75 3 2 9 18-34 4 2 8 18-41
Kolektyw Radwanice 28 24 8 0 20 45-98 5 0 9 21-46 3 0 11 24-52
Strzelinianka Strzelin 28 15 5 0 23 42-95 4 0 10 25-38 1 0 13 17-57
Energetyk Siechnice 28 8 2 2 24 42-122 1 1 12 25-54 1 1 12 17-68
12345678910111213141516171819
1 Barycz Sułów0-11-01-13-05-23-06-24-25-36-06-02-14-19-0
2 Pogoń Oleśnica2-06-01-03-20-14-13-25-01-24-14-18-06-07-0
3 WKS Wierzbice5-15-03-13-12-02-35-32-13-06-011-23-02-17-19-0
4 Wiwa Goszcz2-30-10-43-02-21-44-03-04-12-04-12-26-17-23-3
5 Burza Godzieszowa4-12-61-13-23-10-30-13-31-04-12-07-00-35-0
6 Orzeł Pawłowice3-21-31-51-23-22-10-33-26-25-24-24-15-2
7 GKS Kobierzyce2-30-03-22-23-15-24-33-23-00-01-25-13-23-4
8 Polonia Środa Śląska0-31-23-00-00-14-15-13-53-21-23-04-13-111-1
9 Zenit Międzybórz1-52-20-42-44-41-24-01-10-42-31-12-04-03-25-1
10 Orzeł Marszowice0-01-40-31-12-20-00-02-12-22-11-42-11-03-0
11 Galakticos Solna0-12-20-23-00-31-21-40-62-12-10-23-13-16-1
12 KS Żórawina2-31-31-40-31-30-02-11-23-30-24-33-02-13-02-1
13 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice2-53-14-53-43-55-12-33-32-44-35-06-12-14-2
14 Zachód Sobótka1-40-52-41-22-12-35-20-30-21-42-22-41-25-35-1
15 Odra Malczyce1-40-105-13-63-21-21-20-32-43-20-04-02-01-0
16 MKS Parasol Wrocław1-20-20-34-53-00-52-30-31-41-10-03-10-43-1
17 Kolektyw Radwanice0-61-43-02-56-30-21-60-60-31-22-10-52-13-2
18 Strzelinianka Strzelin0-20-71-21-23-03-55-22-13-40-21-41-21-34-2
19 Energetyk Siechnice3-60-31-21-21-54-61-21-31-10-52-44-32-64-6