Polonia Środa Śląska - oficjalna strona klubu
Zaloguj | Rejestracja
start
teeeeeeest
Tabela
LP Drużyna M P
1 WKS Wierzbice 20 49
2 Barycz Sułów 20 49
3 Pogoń Oleśnica 20 47
4 Burza Godzieszowa 20 42
5 Orzeł Pawłowice 20 37
6 Galakticos Solna 20 32
7 GKS Kobierzyce 20 31
8 Wiwa Goszcz 20 31
9 Orzeł Marszowice 20 30
10 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 20 29
11 Polonia Środa Śląska 19 28
12 Zenit Międzybórz 20 26
13 KS Żórawina 20 25
14 Zachód Sobótka 20 21
15 Odra Malczyce 20 19
16 Kolektyw Radwanice 19 18
17 MKS Parasol Wrocław 20 16
18 Strzelinianka Strzelin 20 9
19 Energetyk Siechnice 20 5

Pokaż więcej
Nasza Liga
Tabela główna
Razem Dom Wyjazd Mecze bezpośrednie
Lp Herb Zespół M Pkt Z R P Bramki Z R P Bramki Z R P Bramki M Pkt Z R P Bramki
WKS Wierzbice 20 49 16 1 3 74-19 9 0 1 39-9 7 1 2 35-10 1 3 1 0 1 5-1
Barycz Sułów 20 49 16 1 3 69-32 8 1 1 39-13 8 0 2 30-19 1 0 0 0 0 1-5
Pogoń Oleśnica 20 47 15 2 3 64-18 8 0 2 35-6 7 2 1 29-12
Burza Godzieszowa 20 42 13 3 4 56-32 7 1 2 31-13 6 2 2 25-19
Orzeł Pawłowice 20 37 12 1 7 54-45 6 0 3 26-21 6 1 4 28-24
Galakticos Solna 20 32 10 2 8 43-41 5 1 4 18-20 5 1 4 25-21
GKS Kobierzyce 20 31 9 4 7 50-46 5 2 3 28-21 4 2 4 22-25 1 3 1 0 1 3-2
Wiwa Goszcz 20 31 9 4 7 51-49 4 3 3 30-22 5 1 4 21-27 1 0 0 0 0 2-3
Orzeł Marszowice 20 30 8 6 6 39-39 3 4 3 13-17 5 2 3 26-22
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 20 29 9 2 9 57-49 6 0 4 35-25 3 2 5 22-24
Polonia Środa Śląska 19 28 9 1 9 47-42 5 0 5 23-18 4 1 4 24-24
Zenit Międzybórz 20 26 7 5 8 45-48 3 4 4 21-24 4 1 4 24-24
KS Żórawina 20 25 7 4 9 33-40 4 2 4 17-20 3 2 5 16-20
Zachód Sobótka 20 21 6 3 11 39-54 2 1 7 21-33 4 2 4 18-21
Odra Malczyce 20 19 6 1 13 31-50 4 1 5 18-27 2 0 8 13-23
Kolektyw Radwanice 19 18 6 0 13 35-66 4 0 5 17-29 2 0 8 18-37
MKS Parasol Wrocław 20 16 4 4 12 27-51 1 2 7 12-26 3 2 5 15-25
Strzelinianka Strzelin 20 9 3 0 17 28-65 3 0 7 17-27 0 0 10 11-38
Energetyk Siechnice 20 5 1 2 17 32-88 0 1 9 19-44 1 1 8 13-44
12345678910111213141516171819
1 WKS Wierzbice5-13-13-02-05-02-35-32-13-09-0
2 Barycz Sułów0-15-24-21-16-26-05-36-02-14-1
3 Pogoń Oleśnica2-01-03-20-16-05-01-24-16-07-0
4 Burza Godzieszowa4-12-63-13-30-11-04-12-07-05-0
5 Orzeł Pawłowice1-33-21-21-53-23-25-24-15-2
6 Galakticos Solna0-22-20-30-62-12-10-23-13-16-1
7 GKS Kobierzyce0-02-32-23-23-25-24-35-11-23-4
8 Wiwa Goszcz2-30-43-02-21-44-16-12-27-23-3
9 Orzeł Marszowice1-41-12-20-32-20-01-42-11-03-0
10 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice3-13-43-54-55-12-34-35-02-14-2
11 Polonia Środa Śląska0-31-20-13-55-14-13-21-23-03-1
12 Zenit Międzybórz1-52-24-41-20-41-12-31-12-03-24-0
13 KS Żórawina1-41-31-30-20-03-34-33-02-12-1
14 Zachód Sobótka2-41-40-52-35-21-21-42-22-45-3
15 Odra Malczyce0-103-63-25-11-22-41-20-02-01-0
16 Kolektyw Radwanice1-42-56-30-62-11-20-52-13-2
17 MKS Parasol Wrocław1-20-24-53-01-40-52-31-10-00-4
18 Strzelinianka Strzelin0-70-21-23-51-25-22-10-21-24-2
19 Energetyk Siechnice3-61-21-30-51-54-61-12-44-62-6