Polonia Środa Śląska - oficjalna strona klubu
Zaloguj | Rejestracja
start
teeeeeeest
Tabela
LP Drużyna M P
1 Pogoń Oleśnica 12 34
2 Barycz Sułów 12 30
3 WKS Wierzbice 13 28
4 Burza Godzieszowa 12 26
5 Orzeł Pawłowice 13 24
6 Galakticos Solna 12 22
7 Polonia Środa Śląska 12 22
8 GKS Kobierzyce 12 21
9 Odra Malczyce 13 19
10 Zenit Międzybórz 13 15
11 Orzeł Marszowice 12 15
12 KS Żórawina 13 15
13 Wiwa Goszcz 12 15
14 Kolektyw Radwanice 12 15
15 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 12 10
16 Zachód Sobótka 11 9
17 MKS Parasol Wrocław 12 7
18 Strzelinianka Strzelin 12 3
19 Energetyk Siechnice 12 2

Pokaż więcej
Nasza Liga
Tabela główna
Razem Dom Wyjazd Mecze bezpośrednie
Lp Herb Zespół M Pkt Z R P Bramki Z R P Bramki Z R P Bramki M Pkt Z R P Bramki
Pogoń Oleśnica 12 34 11 1 0 47-9 6 0 0 27-3 5 1 0 20-6
Barycz Sułów 12 30 10 0 2 45-22 6 0 0 30-8 4 0 2 15-14
WKS Wierzbice 13 28 9 1 3 46-15 5 0 1 21-8 4 1 2 25-7
Burza Godzieszowa 12 26 8 2 2 36-21 4 1 1 21-11 4 1 1 15-10
Orzeł Pawłowice 13 24 8 0 5 38-30 4 0 3 20-17 4 0 2 18-13
Galakticos Solna 12 22 7 1 4 32-24 5 0 1 16-8 2 1 3 16-16 1 3 1 0 1 5-3
Polonia Środa Śląska 12 22 7 1 4 35-24 3 0 3 16-13 4 1 1 19-11 1 0 0 0 0 3-5
GKS Kobierzyce 12 21 6 3 3 35-30 3 2 1 16-12 3 1 2 19-18
Odra Malczyce 13 19 6 1 6 24-29 4 1 2 12-15 2 0 4 12-14
Zenit Międzybórz 13 15 4 3 6 30-36 1 3 3 10-18 3 0 3 20-18 4 7 2 1 2 10-7
Orzeł Marszowice 12 15 4 3 5 24-29 2 1 3 9-14 2 2 2 15-15 4 5 1 2 1 10-7
KS Żórawina 13 15 4 3 6 24-29 3 1 2 13-14 1 2 4 11-15 2 4 1 1 1 6-5
Wiwa Goszcz 12 15 4 3 5 26-35 0 3 3 10-18 4 0 2 16-17 2 3 1 0 1 4-4
Kolektyw Radwanice 12 15 5 0 7 24-38 4 0 2 15-18 1 0 5 9-20 2 0 0 0 0 2-9
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 12 10 3 1 8 28-37 3 0 3 19-18 0 1 5 9-19
Zachód Sobótka 11 9 2 3 6 15-32 0 1 4 7-18 2 2 2 8-14
MKS Parasol Wrocław 12 7 1 4 7 14-29 0 2 4 3-15 1 2 3 11-14
Strzelinianka Strzelin 12 3 1 0 11 13-38 1 0 5 7-19 0 0 6 6-19
Energetyk Siechnice 12 2 0 2 10 18-47 0 1 5 11-24 0 1 5 7-23
12345678910111213141516171819
1 Pogoń Oleśnica2-03-24-15-06-07-0
2 Barycz Sułów5-24-25-34-16-06-0
3 WKS Wierzbice5-13-13-02-35-33-0
4 Burza Godzieszowa2-64-13-31-07-04-1
5 Orzeł Pawłowice1-31-21-53-25-24-15-2
6 Galakticos Solna0-33-12-13-12-16-1
7 Polonia Środa Śląska1-23-55-13-23-11-2
8 GKS Kobierzyce2-30-02-23-25-24-3
9 Odra Malczyce0-101-23-25-10-02-01-0
10 Zenit Międzybórz2-21-50-41-12-33-21-1
11 Orzeł Marszowice1-42-21-40-32-13-0
12 KS Żórawina1-31-32-13-34-32-1
13 Wiwa Goszcz2-30-42-21-42-23-3
14 Kolektyw Radwanice2-56-32-10-62-13-2
15 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice3-13-43-54-52-14-2
16 Zachód Sobótka0-52-32-41-42-2
17 MKS Parasol Wrocław0-20-52-31-10-40-0
18 Strzelinianka Strzelin0-20-71-23-52-11-2
19 Energetyk Siechnice1-21-54-61-12-42-6