Zaloguj | Rejestracja
start
teeeeeeest
Tabela
LP Drużyna M P
1 MKP Wołów 15 40
2 Mechanik Brzezina 15 40
3 WKS Wierzbice 15 38
4 Barycz Sułów 15 34
5 Orzeł Pawłowice 15 27
6 Polonia Środa Śląska 15 24
7 Pogoń Oleśnica 15 22
8 Orzeł Marszowice 15 22
9 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 15 22
10 Zachód Sobótka 15 15
11 Odra Malczyce 15 14
12 Olimpia Podgaj 15 14
13 MKS Parasol Wrocław 15 10
14 KS Żórawina 15 7
15 GKS Kobierzyce 15 6
16 Energetyk Siechnice 15 6

Pokaż więcej
Nasza Liga
Tabela główna
Razem Dom Wyjazd Mecze bezpośrednie
Lp Herb Zespół M Pkt Z R P Bramki Z R P Bramki Z R P Bramki M Pkt Z R P Bramki
MKP Wołów 15 40 13 1 1 48-10 5 1 1 17-6 8 0 0 31-4 1 3 1 0 1 2-0
Mechanik Brzezina 15 40 13 1 1 46-18 7 0 0 26-9 6 1 1 20-9 1 0 0 0 0 0-2
WKS Wierzbice 15 38 12 2 1 42-16 6 1 1 23-9 6 1 0 19-7
Barycz Sułów 15 34 11 1 3 41-23 5 0 2 24-14 6 1 1 17-9
Orzeł Pawłowice 15 27 9 0 6 43-31 4 0 4 19-16 5 0 2 24-15
Polonia Środa Śląska 15 24 7 3 5 41-32 4 2 2 26-16 3 1 3 15-16
Pogoń Oleśnica 15 22 5 7 3 32-23 3 2 3 17-12 2 5 0 15-11 2 4 1 1 1 4-2
Orzeł Marszowice 15 22 7 1 7 43-37 2 1 3 14-13 5 0 4 29-24 2 3 1 0 1 5-4
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 15 22 7 1 7 46-35 4 0 3 21-15 3 1 4 25-20 2 1 0 1 0 2-5
Zachód Sobótka 15 15 4 3 8 30-41 3 1 5 18-22 1 2 3 12-19
Odra Malczyce 15 14 4 2 9 30-37 2 2 3 13-16 2 0 6 17-21 1 3 1 0 1 8-0
Olimpia Podgaj 15 14 4 2 9 29-48 0 2 6 12-34 4 0 3 17-14 1 0 0 0 0 0-8
MKS Parasol Wrocław 15 10 2 4 9 17-36 0 2 6 5-18 2 2 3 12-18
KS Żórawina 15 7 1 4 10 15-41 0 3 5 8-22 1 1 5 7-19
GKS Kobierzyce 15 6 1 3 11 18-50 1 1 5 10-19 0 2 6 8-31 1 1 0 1 0 0-0
Energetyk Siechnice 15 6 1 3 11 15-58 1 1 5 11-31 0 2 6 4-27 1 1 0 1 0 0-0
12345678910111213141516
1 MKP Wołów2-01-22-03-33-02-14-0
2 Mechanik Brzezina4-24-25-25-04-12-12-1
3 WKS Wierzbice2-20-13-25-12-12-15-04-1
4 Barycz Sułów1-62-33-21-05-16-26-0
5 Orzeł Pawłowice1-32-31-41-24-25-13-02-1
6 Polonia Środa Śląska1-22-47-31-13-34-14-14-1
7 Pogoń Oleśnica0-21-21-23-11-14-31-16-0
8 Orzeł Marszowice0-31-22-23-12-46-1
9 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice0-24-21-45-13-43-25-0
10 Zachód Sobótka0-50-41-01-41-11-33-54-07-0
11 Odra Malczyce1-31-22-64-12-21-12-1
12 Olimpia Podgaj2-41-52-22-60-33-40-82-2
13 MKS Parasol Wrocław1-31-21-41-30-00-41-20-0
14 KS Żórawina0-12-20-22-21-51-70-12-2
15 GKS Kobierzyce0-41-23-52-53-11-20-0
16 Energetyk Siechnice0-80-12-53-32-92-42-1