Zaloguj | Rejestracja
start
teeeeeeest
Tabela
LP Drużyna M P
1 Wiwa Goszcz 15 31
2 Pogoń Oleśnica 15 31
3 Moto Jelcz Oława 15 30
4 Polonia Środa Śląska 15 28
5 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 15 28
6 Zachód Sobótka 15 28
7 KS Żórawina 15 26
8 GKS Kobierzyce 15 23
9 Orzeł Pawłowice 15 22
10 Mechanik Brzezina 15 20
11 Widawa Bierutów 15 18
12 MKS Parasol Wrocław 15 18
13 Olimpia Podgaj 15 16
14 Kolektyw Radwanice 15 13
15 Energetyk Siechnice 15 10
16 Strzelinianka Strzelin 15 1

Pokaż więcej
Nasza Liga
Tabela główna
Razem Dom Wyjazd Mecze bezpośrednie
Lp Herb Zespół M Pkt Z R P Bramki Z R P Bramki Z R P Bramki M Pkt Z R P Bramki
Wiwa Goszcz 15 31 10 1 4 38-21 5 0 3 19-8 5 1 1 19-13 1 3 1 0 1 1-0
Pogoń Oleśnica 15 31 9 4 2 33-17 4 3 1 18-11 5 1 1 15-6 1 0 0 0 0 0-1
Moto Jelcz Oława 15 30 9 3 3 20-12 2 3 3 7-8 7 0 0 13-4
Polonia Środa Śląska 15 28 9 1 5 22-13 6 0 1 14-4 3 1 4 8-9 2 6 2 0 2 5-1
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 15 28 9 1 5 29-20 4 1 3 14-10 5 0 2 15-10 2 3 1 0 1 4-4
Zachód Sobótka 15 28 9 1 5 33-21 5 0 2 18-10 4 1 3 15-11 2 0 0 0 0 1-5
KS Żórawina 15 26 8 2 5 19-16 4 0 3 10-10 4 2 2 9-6
GKS Kobierzyce 15 23 7 2 6 38-23 3 2 3 22-13 4 0 3 16-10
Orzeł Pawłowice 15 22 7 1 7 25-22 5 0 3 11-7 2 1 4 14-15
Mechanik Brzezina 15 20 5 5 5 26-28 3 2 2 13-14 2 3 3 13-14
Widawa Bierutów 15 18 5 3 7 23-32 4 0 3 10-14 1 3 4 13-18 1 3 1 0 1 2-1
MKS Parasol Wrocław 15 18 5 3 7 17-25 4 1 3 8-10 1 2 4 9-15 1 0 0 0 0 1-2
Olimpia Podgaj 15 16 5 1 9 28-40 4 0 4 18-20 1 1 5 10-20
Kolektyw Radwanice 15 13 3 4 8 26-36 2 3 2 17-18 1 1 6 9-18
Energetyk Siechnice 15 10 3 1 11 16-28 0 1 6 5-15 3 0 5 11-13
Strzelinianka Strzelin 15 1 0 1 14 7-46 0 1 6 4-20 0 0 8 3-26
12345678910111213141516
1 Wiwa Goszcz1-01-20-10-42-06-14-05-0
2 Pogoń Oleśnica4-04-00-01-11-14-30-54-1
3 Moto Jelcz Oława2-20-21-20-01-10-11-02-0
4 Polonia Środa Śląska0-13-12-03-11-03-02-1
5 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice1-20-13-11-30-04-32-03-0
6 Zachód Sobótka1-30-35-14-23-04-11-0
7 KS Żórawina1-22-01-41-00-32-03-1
8 GKS Kobierzyce4-02-20-10-13-31-27-45-0
9 Orzeł Pawłowice0-31-00-10-12-11-03-04-1
10 Mechanik Brzezina2-41-30-03-22-13-32-1
11 Widawa Bierutów1-51-31-03-11-42-11-0
12 MKS Parasol Wrocław0-01-32-01-41-01-01-31-0
13 Olimpia Podgaj2-31-22-54-21-33-23-22-1
14 Kolektyw Radwanice2-31-52-22-15-22-23-3
15 Energetyk Siechnice1-20-20-11-41-32-30-0
16 Strzelinianka Strzelin0-40-40-20-32-21-31-2