Zaloguj | Rejestracja
start
teeeeeeest
Tabela
LP Drużyna M P
1 Moto Jelcz Oława 20 40
2 Polonia Środa Śląska 20 39
3 Zachód Sobótka 20 39
4 Orzeł Pawłowice 20 37
5 Wiwa Goszcz 20 36
6 Mechanik Brzezina 20 35
7 Pogoń Oleśnica 20 35
8 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 20 35
9 KS Żórawina 20 33
10 GKS Kobierzyce 20 31
11 MKS Parasol Wrocław 20 24
12 Widawa Bierutów 20 21
13 Olimpia Podgaj 20 20
14 Kolektyw Radwanice 20 17
15 Energetyk Siechnice 20 10
16 Strzelinianka Strzelin 20 4

Pokaż więcej
Nasza Liga
Tabela główna
Razem Dom Wyjazd Mecze bezpośrednie
Lp Herb Zespół M Pkt Z R P Bramki Z R P Bramki Z R P Bramki M Pkt Z R P Bramki
Moto Jelcz Oława 20 40 12 4 4 36-19 3 3 4 12-10 9 1 0 24-9
Polonia Środa Śląska 20 39 12 3 5 34-20 8 1 1 24-10 4 2 4 10-10 1 3 1 0 1 2-0
Zachód Sobótka 20 39 12 3 5 38-23 6 2 2 21-12 6 1 3 17-11 1 0 0 0 0 0-2
Orzeł Pawłowice 20 37 12 1 7 40-27 7 0 3 17-9 5 1 4 23-18
Wiwa Goszcz 20 36 11 3 6 49-29 6 0 4 26-10 5 3 2 23-19
Mechanik Brzezina 20 35 10 5 5 40-32 6 2 2 21-16 4 3 3 19-16 4 7 2 1 2 7-5
Pogoń Oleśnica 20 35 10 5 5 39-27 4 3 3 20-16 6 2 2 19-11 3 6 2 0 2 9-5
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 20 35 11 2 7 40-29 5 2 3 17-12 6 0 4 23-17 3 1 0 1 0 0-6
KS Żórawina 20 33 10 3 7 28-23 6 1 3 18-12 4 2 4 10-11
GKS Kobierzyce 20 31 9 4 7 47-28 5 2 3 29-13 4 2 4 18-15
MKS Parasol Wrocław 20 24 7 3 10 24-34 5 1 4 10-12 2 2 6 14-22
Widawa Bierutów 20 21 6 3 11 33-52 5 0 5 18-23 1 3 6 15-29
Olimpia Podgaj 20 20 6 2 12 39-52 5 1 5 27-28 1 1 7 12-24
Kolektyw Radwanice 20 17 4 5 11 28-43 3 4 3 18-19 1 1 8 10-24
Energetyk Siechnice 20 10 3 1 16 18-45 0 1 9 7-24 3 0 7 11-21
Strzelinianka Strzelin 20 4 1 1 18 11-61 0 1 8 4-29 1 0 10 7-32
12345678910111213141516
1 Moto Jelcz Oława1-21-22-20-00-20-11-11-04-02-0
2 Polonia Środa Śląska0-12-04-21-02-23-13-14-23-02-1
3 Zachód Sobótka1-15-11-34-20-32-10-04-13-01-0
4 Orzeł Pawłowice0-31-00-10-12-14-12-11-03-04-1
5 Wiwa Goszcz1-20-40-21-00-12-07-06-14-05-0
6 Mechanik Brzezina3-22-41-32-00-04-13-32-12-12-1
7 Pogoń Oleśnica4-00-11-12-44-00-01-14-30-54-1
8 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice0-11-13-11-20-02-11-34-32-03-0
9 KS Żórawina1-22-01-02-23-01-40-33-02-03-1
10 GKS Kobierzyce0-10-14-03-32-23-01-27-44-05-0
11 MKS Parasol Wrocław0-00-11-01-32-01-42-11-01-31-0
12 Widawa Bierutów1-01-41-51-33-73-12-14-01-01-2
13 Olimpia Podgaj4-52-54-22-31-31-21-13-23-24-2
14 Kolektyw Radwanice2-30-12-20-05-21-52-12-23-31-0
15 Energetyk Siechnice1-20-22-30-20-11-41-30-42-30-0
16 Strzelinianka Strzelin0-50-40-40-40-30-22-21-31-2