Zaloguj | Rejestracja
start
teeeeeeest
Tabela
LP Drużyna M P
1 Odra Malczyce 1 3
2 Pogoń Oleśnica 1 3
3 Polonia Środa Śląska 1 3
4 MKP Wołów 1 3
5 Mechanik Brzezina 1 3
6 KS Żórawina 1 3
7 WKS Wierzbice 1 3
8 Zachód Sobótka 1 3
9 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 1 0
10 MKS Parasol Wrocław 1 0
11 Barycz Sułów 1 0
12 Orzeł Pawłowice 1 0
13 Energetyk Siechnice 1 0
14 Orzeł Marszowice 1 0
15 GKS Kobierzyce 1 0
16 Olimpia Podgaj 1 0

Pokaż więcej
Nasza Liga
Tabela główna
Razem Dom Wyjazd Mecze bezpośrednie
Lp Herb Zespół M Pkt Z R P Bramki Z R P Bramki Z R P Bramki M Pkt Z R P Bramki
Moto Jelcz Oława 30 64 20 4 6 73-29 8 3 4 33-14 12 1 2 40-15
Wiwa Goszcz 30 63 20 3 7 88-38 10 0 5 45-15 10 3 2 43-23
Mechanik Brzezina 30 62 19 5 6 71-46 10 2 3 37-26 9 3 3 34-20
Zachód Sobótka 30 61 19 4 7 67-36 10 2 3 41-20 9 2 4 26-16
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 30 53 17 2 11 69-53 8 2 5 34-20 9 0 6 35-33
Pogoń Oleśnica 30 52 15 7 8 70-44 6 4 5 33-24 9 3 3 37-20
Orzeł Pawłowice 30 51 16 3 11 68-53 8 1 6 27-20 8 2 5 41-33
GKS Kobierzyce 30 50 15 5 10 77-49 9 2 4 47-22 6 3 6 30-27
Polonia Środa Śląska 30 49 15 4 11 47-34 10 2 3 30-16 5 2 8 17-18
KS Żórawina 30 44 13 5 12 51-51 8 1 6 35-24 5 4 6 16-27
Olimpia Podgaj 30 32 9 5 16 60-82 7 3 6 38-38 2 2 10 22-44 2 3 1 0 1 4-4
MKS Parasol Wrocław 30 32 9 5 16 35-60 6 2 7 17-27 3 3 9 18-33 2 3 1 0 1 4-4
Energetyk Siechnice 30 24 7 3 20 35-62 1 1 13 12-34 6 2 7 23-28
Widawa Bierutów 30 21 6 3 21 41-94 5 0 10 22-43 1 3 11 19-51
Kolektyw Radwanice 30 19 4 7 19 40-81 3 6 6 23-36 1 1 13 17-45
Strzelinianka Strzelin 30 9 2 3 25 21-101 0 3 11 9-51 2 0 14 12-50
12345678910111213141516
1 Moto Jelcz Oława2-20-01-25-00-21-23-12-16-11-00-14-01-15-12-0
2 Wiwa Goszcz2-10-21-25-01-00-43-21-20-18-02-04-07-06-15-0
3 Mechanik Brzezina0-32-42-12-01-33-24-13-20-06-43-32-12-12-15-0
4 Zachód Sobótka1-11-34-22-10-35-10-00-37-13-14-11-03-04-16-2
5 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice0-11-20-03-15-11-21-31-12-12-04-02-44-35-13-0
6 Pogoń Oleśnica4-21-22-40-14-01-11-24-00-02-21-10-55-04-34-1
7 Orzeł Pawłowice0-30-30-12-20-11-32-11-00-12-14-13-07-21-04-1
8 GKS Kobierzyce0-14-03-30-11-32-27-11-03-07-44-24-01-25-35-0
9 Polonia Środa Śląska0-14-21-02-03-12-22-23-10-13-02-01-34-22-11-0
10 KS Żórawina1-22-22-31-01-43-05-60-32-02-03-01-24-13-15-0
11 Olimpia Podgaj4-52-31-32-53-41-24-21-12-12-23-22-23-22-12-1
12 MKS Parasol Wrocław0-32-41-70-11-30-01-01-40-02-02-11-34-11-01-0
13 Energetyk Siechnice1-21-41-20-10-10-22-31-30-21-42-30-42-00-01-3
14 Widawa Bierutów0-71-50-20-33-71-31-43-51-03-11-32-11-04-01-2
15 Kolektyw Radwanice2-30-05-22-21-53-70-72-10-11-13-30-11-12-21-0
16 Strzelinianka Strzelin0-50-70-30-42-50-70-42-20-40-21-11-22-21-3