Zaloguj | Rejestracja
start
teeeeeeest
Tabela
LP Drużyna M P
1 Moto Jelcz Oława 29 61
2 Wiwa Goszcz 29 60
3 Zachód Sobótka 29 60
4 Mechanik Brzezina 29 59
5 Orzeł Pawłowice 29 50
6 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 29 50
7 Pogoń Oleśnica 29 49
8 Polonia Środa Śląska 29 49
9 GKS Kobierzyce 29 47
10 KS Żórawina 29 44
11 MKS Parasol Wrocław 29 32
12 Olimpia Podgaj 29 31
13 Energetyk Siechnice 29 23
14 Widawa Bierutów 29 21
15 Kolektyw Radwanice 29 19
16 Strzelinianka Strzelin 29 9

Pokaż więcej
Nasza Liga
Tabela główna
Razem Dom Wyjazd Mecze bezpośrednie
Lp Herb Zespół M Pkt Z R P Bramki Z R P Bramki Z R P Bramki M Pkt Z R P Bramki
Moto Jelcz Oława 29 61 19 4 6 67-28 7 3 4 27-13 12 1 2 40-15
Wiwa Goszcz 29 60 19 3 7 81-38 10 0 5 45-15 9 3 2 36-23 2 3 1 0 1 4-3
Zachód Sobótka 29 60 19 3 7 65-34 10 2 3 41-20 9 1 4 24-14 2 3 1 0 1 3-4
Mechanik Brzezina 29 59 18 5 6 64-45 10 2 3 37-26 8 3 3 27-19
Orzeł Pawłowice 29 50 16 2 11 66-51 8 0 6 25-18 8 2 5 41-33 2 3 1 0 1 2-2
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 29 50 16 2 11 64-52 7 2 5 29-19 9 0 6 35-33 2 3 1 0 1 2-2
Pogoń Oleśnica 29 49 14 7 8 65-44 5 4 5 28-24 9 3 3 37-20 2 4 1 1 1 6-2
Polonia Środa Śląska 29 49 15 4 10 47-33 10 2 3 30-16 5 2 7 17-17 2 1 0 1 0 2-6
GKS Kobierzyce 29 47 14 5 10 76-49 8 2 4 46-22 6 3 6 30-27
KS Żórawina 29 44 13 5 11 50-45 8 1 6 35-24 5 4 5 15-21
MKS Parasol Wrocław 29 32 9 5 15 34-53 6 2 6 16-20 3 3 9 18-33
Olimpia Podgaj 29 31 9 4 16 58-80 7 2 6 36-36 2 2 10 22-44
Energetyk Siechnice 29 23 7 2 20 33-60 1 1 13 12-34 6 1 7 21-26
Widawa Bierutów 29 21 6 3 20 41-89 5 0 10 22-43 1 3 10 19-46
Kolektyw Radwanice 29 19 4 7 18 39-76 3 6 6 23-36 1 1 12 16-40
Strzelinianka Strzelin 29 9 2 3 24 21-94 0 3 10 9-44 2 0 14 12-50
12345678910111213141516
1 Moto Jelcz Oława2-21-20-01-25-00-22-13-10-11-04-01-15-12-0
2 Wiwa Goszcz2-11-20-20-45-01-01-23-20-12-08-04-07-06-15-0
3 Zachód Sobótka1-11-34-25-12-10-30-30-07-14-13-11-03-04-16-2
4 Mechanik Brzezina0-32-42-13-22-01-33-24-10-03-36-42-12-12-15-0
5 Orzeł Pawłowice0-30-30-10-11-31-02-10-14-12-13-07-21-04-1
6 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice0-11-23-10-01-25-11-11-32-14-02-02-44-33-0
7 Pogoń Oleśnica4-21-20-12-41-14-04-01-20-01-12-20-54-34-1
8 Polonia Środa Śląska0-14-22-01-02-23-12-23-10-12-03-01-34-22-11-0
9 GKS Kobierzyce0-14-00-13-37-11-32-23-04-27-44-01-25-35-0
10 KS Żórawina1-22-21-02-35-61-43-02-00-33-02-01-24-13-15-0
11 MKS Parasol Wrocław0-32-40-11-01-30-00-01-42-02-11-34-11-01-0
12 Olimpia Podgaj4-52-32-51-34-23-41-22-11-12-23-23-22-14-2
13 Energetyk Siechnice1-21-40-11-22-30-10-20-21-31-40-42-32-00-01-3
14 Widawa Bierutów0-71-50-30-21-43-71-31-03-53-12-11-31-04-01-2
15 Kolektyw Radwanice2-30-02-25-20-71-53-70-12-11-10-13-31-12-21-0
16 Strzelinianka Strzelin0-50-40-30-42-50-70-42-20-21-11-22-21-3