Zaloguj | Rejestracja
start
teeeeeeest
Tabela
LP Drużyna M P
1 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 0 0
2 Energetyk Siechnice 0 0
3 GKS Kobierzyce 0 0
4 Kolektyw Radwanice 0 0
5 KS Żórawina 0 0
6 Mechanik Brzezina 0 0
7 MKS Parasol Wrocław 0 0
8 Moto Jelcz Oława 0 0
9 Olimpia Podgaj 0 0
10 Orzeł Pawłowice 0 0
11 Pogoń Oleśnica 0 0
12 Polonia Środa Śląska 0 0
13 Strzelinianka Strzelin 0 0
14 Widawa Bierutów 0 0
15 Wiwa Goszcz 0 0
16 Zachód Sobótka 0 0

Pokaż więcej
Nasza Liga
Tabela główna
Razem Dom Wyjazd Mecze bezpośrednie
Lp Herb Zespół M Pkt Z R P Bramki Z R P Bramki Z R P Bramki M Pkt Z R P Bramki
GKS Mirków/Długołęka 28 63 20 3 5 112-34 10 2 2 73-17 10 1 3 39-17
Orzeł Prusice 28 61 20 1 7 91-49 12 0 2 46-14 8 1 5 45-35
Zachód Sobótka 28 58 17 7 4 85-47 10 2 2 50-24 7 5 2 35-23
Mechanik Brzezina 28 56 17 5 6 76-54 10 2 2 40-21 7 3 4 36-33
GKS Kobierzyce 28 50 14 8 6 77-44 6 5 3 37-19 8 3 3 40-25
Polonia Środa Śląska 28 47 14 5 9 50-42 9 1 4 31-20 5 4 5 19-22
KS Żórawina 28 43 12 7 9 52-56 6 4 4 26-26 6 3 5 26-30
Strzelinianka Strzelin 28 35 10 5 13 47-43 7 3 4 30-15 3 2 9 17-28 4 7 2 1 2 6-5
Widawa Bierutów 28 35 11 2 15 46-60 6 1 7 27-27 5 1 8 19-33 4 6 2 0 2 6-3
Energetyk Siechnice 28 35 9 8 11 48-52 4 5 5 22-25 5 3 6 26-27 4 4 1 1 1 2-6
Kolektyw Radwanice 28 34 9 7 12 47-54 5 3 6 26-27 4 4 6 21-27
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 28 32 9 5 14 52-66 5 3 6 29-28 4 2 8 23-38
Wratislavia Wrocław 28 21 5 6 17 45-82 2 4 8 26-41 3 2 9 19-41 2 4 1 1 1 3-2
Orzeł Sadowice 28 21 5 6 17 44-75 3 2 9 23-37 2 4 8 21-38 2 1 0 1 0 2-3
KP Brzeg Dolny 28 1 0 1 27 16-130 0 1 13 8-53 0 0 14 8-77
123456789101112131415
1 GKS Mirków/Długołęka8-02-23-11-20-07-05-02-37-36-29-08-34-111-0
2 Orzeł Prusice2-01-34-15-15-02-01-06-01-43-14-24-13-15-0
3 Zachód Sobótka2-03-24-20-43-34-02-18-13-21-12-15-32-311-1
4 Mechanik Brzezina0-34-22-25-21-02-13-12-12-33-15-05-12-24-2
5 GKS Kobierzyce2-22-41-12-31-01-11-04-21-11-20-06-15-010-2
6 Polonia Środa Śląska1-41-46-14-00-74-02-11-00-12-03-01-14-12-0
7 KS Żórawina2-51-51-32-20-32-22-12-01-03-21-12-23-04-0
8 Strzelinianka Strzelin2-13-11-22-31-11-20-02-14-11-15-10-11-07-0
9 Widawa Bierutów0-10-22-41-24-40-20-43-02-03-11-32-15-14-2
10 Energetyk Siechnice1-33-31-11-61-12-22-40-01-01-21-22-02-14-0
11 Kolektyw Radwanice2-33-61-11-11-23-02-40-12-32-13-22-12-22-0
12 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice0-33-14-12-32-41-31-33-20-30-02-22-03-36-0
13 Wratislavia Wrocław2-42-90-14-41-21-22-34-42-21-50-23-21-13-0
14 Orzeł Sadowice0-82-41-23-43-22-13-30-10-13-30-31-21-24-1
15 KP Brzeg Dolny1-20-20-110-41-50-20-32-51-20-21-10-71-21-5