Zaloguj | Rejestracja
start
teeeeeeest
Tabela
LP Drużyna M P
1 Orzeł Prusice 9 27
2 GKS Mirków/Długołęka 9 21
3 Mechanik Brzezina 9 21
4 Zachód Sobótka 9 19
5 GKS Kobierzyce 9 19
6 Polonia Środa Śląska 9 16
7 Widawa Bierutów 8 13
8 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 9 13
9 KS Żórawina 9 12
10 Kolektyw Radwanice 9 12
11 Wratislavia Wrocław 9 11
12 Strzelinianka Strzelin 9 10
13 Energetyk Siechnice 9 6
14 Orzeł Sadowice 9 4
15 KP Brzeg Dolny 9 3
16 Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie 8 0

Pokaż więcej
Nasza Liga
Tabela główna
Razem Dom Wyjazd Mecze bezpośrednie
Lp Herb Zespół M Pkt Z R P Bramki Z R P Bramki Z R P Bramki M Pkt Z R P Bramki
Orzeł Prusice 9 27 9 0 0 32-8 5 0 0 15-3 4 0 0 17-5
GKS Mirków/Długołęka 9 21 7 0 2 30-13 4 0 1 21-9 3 0 1 9-4 1 3 1 0 1 3-1
Mechanik Brzezina 9 21 7 0 2 29-18 5 0 0 20-6 2 0 2 9-12 1 0 0 0 0 1-3
Zachód Sobótka 9 19 6 1 2 33-19 4 0 0 24-5 2 1 2 9-14 1 1 0 1 0 1-1
GKS Kobierzyce 9 19 6 1 2 27-19 2 1 0 11-4 4 0 2 16-15 1 1 0 1 0 1-1
Polonia Środa Śląska 9 16 5 1 3 24-16 3 0 2 11-10 2 1 1 13-6
Widawa Bierutów 8 13 4 1 3 18-13 2 0 1 9-5 2 1 2 9-8 1 3 1 0 1 3-0
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 9 13 4 1 4 17-18 2 0 3 9-13 2 1 1 8-5 1 0 0 0 0 0-3
KS Żórawina 9 12 3 3 3 20-21 1 2 1 8-8 2 1 2 12-13 1 3 1 0 1 4-2
Kolektyw Radwanice 9 12 4 0 5 19-22 2 0 3 11-12 2 0 2 8-10 1 0 0 0 0 2-4
Wratislavia Wrocław 9 11 3 2 4 19-24 1 2 1 10-10 2 0 3 9-14
Strzelinianka Strzelin 9 10 3 1 5 20-18 2 0 2 8-6 1 1 3 12-12
Energetyk Siechnice 9 6 2 0 7 19-24 2 0 3 13-8 0 0 4 6-16
Orzeł Sadowice 9 4 1 1 7 16-28 1 1 3 13-15 0 0 4 3-13
KP Brzeg Dolny 9 3 1 0 8 15-29 0 0 5 5-16 1 0 3 10-13
Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie 8 0 0 0 8 6-54 0 0 4 3-23 0 0 4 3-31
12345678910111213141516
1 Orzeł Prusice2-04-15-11-03-1
2 GKS Mirków/Długołęka3-11-26-27-34-1
3 Mechanik Brzezina5-22-13-14-26-0
4 Zachód Sobótka4-05-33-212-0
5 GKS Kobierzyce1-14-26-1
6 Polonia Środa Śląska1-41-46-11-02-1
7 Widawa Bierutów2-42-05-1
8 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice0-34-12-40-33-2
9 KS Żórawina1-52-21-14-0
10 Kolektyw Radwanice3-61-23-02-42-0
11 Wratislavia Wrocław1-22-23-24-4
12 Strzelinianka Strzelin2-31-24-11-0
13 Energetyk Siechnice1-22-41-22-07-0
14 Orzeł Sadowice3-43-30-31-26-3
15 KP Brzeg Dolny0-21-21-51-22-5
16 Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie0-90-30-33-8