Zaloguj | Rejestracja
start
teeeeeeest
Tabela
LP Drużyna M P
1 Orzeł Prusice 9 27
2 GKS Mirków/Długołęka 9 21
3 Mechanik Brzezina 9 21
4 Zachód Sobótka 9 19
5 GKS Kobierzyce 9 19
6 Polonia Środa Śląska 9 16
7 Widawa Bierutów 8 13
8 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 9 13
9 KS Żórawina 9 12
10 Kolektyw Radwanice 9 12
11 Wratislavia Wrocław 9 11
12 Strzelinianka Strzelin 9 10
13 Energetyk Siechnice 9 6
14 Orzeł Sadowice 9 4
15 KP Brzeg Dolny 9 3
16 Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie 8 0

Pokaż więcej
Nasza Liga
Tabela główna
Razem Dom Wyjazd Mecze bezpośrednie
Lp Herb Zespół M Pkt Z R P Bramki Z R P Bramki Z R P Bramki M Pkt Z R P Bramki
Polonia Trzebnica 30 86 28 2 0 102-13 14 1 0 66-10 14 1 0 36-3
Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) 30 76 25 1 4 90-31 12 1 2 45-14 13 0 2 45-17
Zachód Sobótka 30 58 18 4 8 80-54 10 3 2 44-20 8 1 6 36-34
Energetyk Siechnice 30 54 17 3 10 69-50 11 1 3 39-17 6 2 7 30-33
Polonia Środa Śląska 30 51 15 6 9 59-46 8 4 3 36-18 7 2 6 23-28
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 30 46 13 7 10 44-43 7 3 5 27-24 6 4 5 17-19
Wratislavia Wrocław 30 45 13 6 11 49-41 5 4 6 23-21 8 2 5 26-20
Strzelinianka Strzelin 30 43 13 4 13 43-55 8 1 6 26-21 5 3 7 17-34
Widawa Bierutów 30 42 14 0 16 45-52 8 0 7 23-20 6 0 9 22-32
KP Brzeg Dolny 30 39 11 6 13 51-51 7 2 6 33-23 4 4 7 18-28
KS Żórawina 30 38 11 5 14 44-48 6 3 6 16-19 5 2 8 28-29
Olimpia Oleśnica 30 31 9 4 17 49-75 6 1 8 30-35 3 3 9 19-40
Dolpasz Skokowa 30 29 9 2 19 50-69 5 2 8 25-29 4 0 11 25-40
Zjednoczeni Łowęcice 30 26 7 5 18 44-76 5 1 9 23-35 2 4 9 21-41
LKS Brożec 30 20 5 5 20 33-78 1 3 11 14-35 4 2 9 19-43
Czarni Kondratowice 30 6 2 0 28 14-84 1 0 14 11-44 1 0 14 3-40
12345678910111213141516
1 Polonia Trzebnica4-14-12-06-14-03-16-16-07-03-20-06-05-15-25-0
2 Piast Żerniki (Wrocław)1-42-04-26-01-12-33-03-03-16-06-12-11-04-11-0
3 Zachód Sobótka0-13-45-04-20-02-24-12-14-34-14-14-22-23-03-0
4 Energetyk Siechnice1-42-16-32-04-11-25-01-03-12-10-12-16-11-13-0
5 Polonia Środa Śląska0-11-24-55-12-21-12-13-24-00-04-13-01-14-12-0
6 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice0-11-51-14-30-13-10-02-01-12-41-00-33-15-24-1
7 Wratislavia Wrocław0-11-22-31-11-22-11-14-02-21-02-30-31-12-13-0
8 Strzelinianka Strzelin1-20-10-23-23-10-12-01-30-00-64-12-13-14-03-0
9 Widawa Bierutów0-20-31-21-00-22-11-20-11-03-14-31-05-11-23-0
10 KP Brzeg Dolny0-22-34-21-21-10-21-22-22-32-04-15-14-12-03-1
11 KS Żórawina0-00-20-20-23-10-21-00-31-22-01-13-23-11-11-0
12 Olimpia Oleśnica0-70-34-21-11-31-21-25-12-10-30-37-23-22-33-0
13 Dolpasz Skokowa0-41-51-31-50-00-00-54-01-21-32-03-00-28-03-0
14 Zjednoczeni Łowęcice0-21-80-43-41-33-02-11-23-00-02-52-01-41-23-0
15 LKS Brożec0-21-23-20-40-30-10-10-21-50-12-23-32-42-20-1
16 Czarni Kondratowice0-30-32-42-30-30-30-31-20-30-30-32-32-12-40-3