Polonia Środa Śląska - oficjalna strona klubu
Zaloguj | Rejestracja
start
teeeeeeest
Tabela
LP Drużyna M P
1 Pogoń Oleśnica 13 37
2 Barycz Sułów 13 33
3 WKS Wierzbice 14 31
4 Burza Godzieszowa 13 29
5 Orzeł Pawłowice 14 24
6 Galakticos Solna 13 22
7 Polonia Środa Śląska 13 22
8 GKS Kobierzyce 13 21
9 Odra Malczyce 14 19
10 Orzeł Marszowice 13 18
11 KS Żórawina 14 18
12 Zenit Międzybórz 13 15
13 Kolektyw Radwanice 13 15
14 Wiwa Goszcz 12 15
15 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 12 10
16 MKS Parasol Wrocław 13 10
17 Zachód Sobótka 12 9
18 Strzelinianka Strzelin 13 6
19 Energetyk Siechnice 13 2

Pokaż więcej
Nasza Liga
Tabela główna
Razem Dom Wyjazd Mecze bezpośrednie
Lp Herb Zespół M Pkt Z R P Bramki Z R P Bramki Z R P Bramki M Pkt Z R P Bramki
Polonia Trzebnica 30 86 28 2 0 102-13 14 1 0 66-10 14 1 0 36-3
Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) 30 76 25 1 4 90-31 12 1 2 45-14 13 0 2 45-17
Zachód Sobótka 30 58 18 4 8 80-54 10 3 2 44-20 8 1 6 36-34
Energetyk Siechnice 30 54 17 3 10 69-50 11 1 3 39-17 6 2 7 30-33
Polonia Środa Śląska 30 51 15 6 9 59-46 8 4 3 36-18 7 2 6 23-28
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 30 46 13 7 10 44-43 7 3 5 27-24 6 4 5 17-19
Wratislavia Wrocław 30 45 13 6 11 49-41 5 4 6 23-21 8 2 5 26-20
Strzelinianka Strzelin 30 43 13 4 13 43-55 8 1 6 26-21 5 3 7 17-34
Widawa Bierutów 30 42 14 0 16 45-52 8 0 7 23-20 6 0 9 22-32
KP Brzeg Dolny 30 39 11 6 13 51-51 7 2 6 33-23 4 4 7 18-28
KS Żórawina 30 38 11 5 14 44-48 6 3 6 16-19 5 2 8 28-29
Olimpia Oleśnica 30 31 9 4 17 49-75 6 1 8 30-35 3 3 9 19-40
Dolpasz Skokowa 30 29 9 2 19 50-69 5 2 8 25-29 4 0 11 25-40
Zjednoczeni Łowęcice 30 26 7 5 18 44-76 5 1 9 23-35 2 4 9 21-41
LKS Brożec 30 20 5 5 20 33-78 1 3 11 14-35 4 2 9 19-43
Czarni Kondratowice 30 6 2 0 28 14-84 1 0 14 11-44 1 0 14 3-40
12345678910111213141516
1 Polonia Trzebnica4-14-12-06-14-03-16-16-07-03-20-06-05-15-25-0
2 Piast Żerniki (Wrocław)1-42-04-26-01-12-33-03-03-16-06-12-11-04-11-0
3 Zachód Sobótka0-13-45-04-20-02-24-12-14-34-14-14-22-23-03-0
4 Energetyk Siechnice1-42-16-32-04-11-25-01-03-12-10-12-16-11-13-0
5 Polonia Środa Śląska0-11-24-55-12-21-12-13-24-00-04-13-01-14-12-0
6 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice0-11-51-14-30-13-10-02-01-12-41-00-33-15-24-1
7 Wratislavia Wrocław0-11-22-31-11-22-11-14-02-21-02-30-31-12-13-0
8 Strzelinianka Strzelin1-20-10-23-23-10-12-01-30-00-64-12-13-14-03-0
9 Widawa Bierutów0-20-31-21-00-22-11-20-11-03-14-31-05-11-23-0
10 KP Brzeg Dolny0-22-34-21-21-10-21-22-22-32-04-15-14-12-03-1
11 KS Żórawina0-00-20-20-23-10-21-00-31-22-01-13-23-11-11-0
12 Olimpia Oleśnica0-70-34-21-11-31-21-25-12-10-30-37-23-22-33-0
13 Dolpasz Skokowa0-41-51-31-50-00-00-54-01-21-32-03-00-28-03-0
14 Zjednoczeni Łowęcice0-21-80-43-41-33-02-11-23-00-02-52-01-41-23-0
15 LKS Brożec0-21-23-20-40-30-10-10-21-50-12-23-32-42-20-1
16 Czarni Kondratowice0-30-32-42-30-30-30-31-20-30-30-32-32-12-40-3