Zaloguj | Rejestracja
start
teeeeeeest
Tabela
LP Drużyna M P
1 MKP Wołów 5 15
2 Mechanik Brzezina 5 12
3 Orzeł Pawłowice 5 12
4 Barycz Sułów 5 9
5 WKS Wierzbice 4 9
6 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 5 7
7 Pogoń Oleśnica 4 6
8 Orzeł Marszowice 4 6
9 Zachód Sobótka 5 6
10 MKS Parasol Wrocław 5 5
11 Odra Malczyce 5 4
12 Polonia Środa Śląska 5 4
13 KS Żórawina 5 4
14 Olimpia Podgaj 4 3
15 Energetyk Siechnice 4 2
16 GKS Kobierzyce 4 0

Pokaż więcej
Nasza Liga
Tabela główna
Razem Dom Wyjazd Mecze bezpośrednie
Lp Herb Zespół M Pkt Z R P Bramki Z R P Bramki Z R P Bramki M Pkt Z R P Bramki
Wiwa Goszcz 29 56 17 5 7 73-36 8 4 3 34-21 9 1 4 39-15
MKP Wołów 29 55 15 10 4 63-32 7 5 2 20-15 8 5 2 43-17
Orzeł Sadowice 29 50 13 11 5 64-48 9 4 2 33-22 4 7 3 31-26
Sokół Marcinkowice 29 49 14 7 8 49-30 9 3 3 31-15 5 4 5 18-15
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 29 46 14 4 11 66-46 9 2 4 41-20 5 2 7 25-26
Strzelinianka Strzelin 30 44 13 5 12 49-56 6 4 5 25-24 7 1 7 24-32
Widawa Bierutów 29 40 11 7 11 41-36 8 1 6 25-16 3 6 5 16-20 4 10 3 1 3 9-1
LKS Brożec 29 40 11 7 11 45-50 5 5 5 24-31 6 2 6 21-19 4 4 1 1 1 4-7
Zjednoczeni Łowęcice 29 40 12 4 13 52-75 6 2 7 22-32 6 2 6 30-43 4 3 1 0 1 7-12
Polonia Środa Śląska 30 37 10 7 13 44-59 4 4 6 22-26 6 3 7 22-33 2 3 1 0 1 5-4
Wratislavia Wrocław 29 37 10 7 12 40-50 5 4 5 21-23 5 3 7 19-27 2 3 1 0 1 4-5
Czarni Kondratowice 29 36 9 9 11 40-44 5 4 5 20-21 4 5 6 20-23
GKS Mirków/Długołęka 29 29 7 8 14 47-65 4 5 5 31-32 3 3 9 16-33 4 8 2 2 2 5-3
Bumerang Wrocław 29 29 6 11 12 39-49 6 4 5 24-18 0 7 7 15-31 4 4 1 1 1 7-6
KS Łozina 29 29 8 5 16 50-66 3 3 8 26-32 5 2 8 24-34 4 3 0 3 0 5-8
Burza Chwalibożyce 29 26 7 5 17 42-62 5 2 7 29-28 2 3 10 13-34
12345678910111213141516
1 Wiwa Goszcz0-40-02-11-06-03-21-11-33-11-03-11-32-28-12-2
2 MKP Wołów0-61-10-01-03-11-11-21-02-03-23-02-22-00-0
3 Orzeł Sadowice3-11-11-10-23-13-21-42-12-23-02-12-12-22-16-2
4 Sokół Marcinkowice1-11-12-22-12-01-22-17-15-11-02-02-12-10-1
5 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice1-30-56-31-20-11-15-06-23-03-11-14-03-04-03-1
6 Strzelinianka Strzelin1-52-11-12-00-21-22-11-25-02-21-11-13-22-41-0
7 Widawa Bierutów1-20-31-51-02-00-11-06-00-14-01-12-12-01-23-0
8 LKS Brożec0-63-31-12-11-11-20-00-61-22-61-02-24-02-04-1
9 Zjednoczeni Łowęcice0-52-42-22-14-22-01-20-43-21-10-32-41-00-12-1
10 Polonia Środa Śląska1-40-41-24-31-22-10-11-12-32-24-01-12-11-1
11 Wratislavia Wrocław1-21-11-22-22-21-01-04-21-30-13-01-11-72-0
12 Czarni Kondratowice2-00-53-11-11-20-14-11-11-31-22-10-02-22-1
13 GKS Mirków/Długołęka0-22-22-21-35-75-42-22-34-10-03-12-12-21-2
14 Bumerang Wrocław2-10-31-01-10-25-20-00-13-41-13-01-10-14-13-0
15 KS Łozina2-44-50-33-11-31-11-02-32-32-32-30-02-24-1
16 Burza Chwalibożyce2-13-21-60-21-41-12-47-10-00-11-25-16-20-1