Zaloguj | Rejestracja
start
teeeeeeest
Tabela
LP Drużyna M P
1 Moto Jelcz Oława 29 61
2 Wiwa Goszcz 29 60
3 Zachód Sobótka 29 60
4 Mechanik Brzezina 29 59
5 Orzeł Pawłowice 29 50
6 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 29 50
7 Pogoń Oleśnica 29 49
8 Polonia Środa Śląska 29 49
9 GKS Kobierzyce 29 47
10 KS Żórawina 29 44
11 MKS Parasol Wrocław 29 32
12 Olimpia Podgaj 29 31
13 Energetyk Siechnice 29 23
14 Widawa Bierutów 29 21
15 Kolektyw Radwanice 29 19
16 Strzelinianka Strzelin 29 9

Pokaż więcej
Nasza Liga
Tabela główna
Razem Dom Wyjazd Mecze bezpośrednie
Lp Herb Zespół M Pkt Z R P Bramki Z R P Bramki Z R P Bramki M Pkt Z R P Bramki
Wiwa Goszcz 29 56 17 5 7 73-36 8 4 3 34-21 9 1 4 39-15
MKP Wołów 29 55 15 10 4 63-32 7 5 2 20-15 8 5 2 43-17
Orzeł Sadowice 29 50 13 11 5 64-48 9 4 2 33-22 4 7 3 31-26
Sokół Marcinkowice 29 49 14 7 8 49-30 9 3 3 31-15 5 4 5 18-15
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 29 46 14 4 11 66-46 9 2 4 41-20 5 2 7 25-26
Strzelinianka Strzelin 30 44 13 5 12 49-56 6 4 5 25-24 7 1 7 24-32
Widawa Bierutów 29 40 11 7 11 41-36 8 1 6 25-16 3 6 5 16-20 4 10 3 1 3 9-1
LKS Brożec 29 40 11 7 11 45-50 5 5 5 24-31 6 2 6 21-19 4 4 1 1 1 4-7
Zjednoczeni Łowęcice 29 40 12 4 13 52-75 6 2 7 22-32 6 2 6 30-43 4 3 1 0 1 7-12
Polonia Środa Śląska 30 37 10 7 13 44-59 4 4 6 22-26 6 3 7 22-33 2 3 1 0 1 5-4
Wratislavia Wrocław 29 37 10 7 12 40-50 5 4 5 21-23 5 3 7 19-27 2 3 1 0 1 4-5
Czarni Kondratowice 29 36 9 9 11 40-44 5 4 5 20-21 4 5 6 20-23
GKS Mirków/Długołęka 29 29 7 8 14 47-65 4 5 5 31-32 3 3 9 16-33 4 8 2 2 2 5-3
Bumerang Wrocław 29 29 6 11 12 39-49 6 4 5 24-18 0 7 7 15-31 4 4 1 1 1 7-6
KS Łozina 29 29 8 5 16 50-66 3 3 8 26-32 5 2 8 24-34 4 3 0 3 0 5-8
Burza Chwalibożyce 29 26 7 5 17 42-62 5 2 7 29-28 2 3 10 13-34
12345678910111213141516
1 Wiwa Goszcz0-40-02-11-06-03-21-11-33-11-03-11-32-28-12-2
2 MKP Wołów0-61-10-01-03-11-11-21-02-03-23-02-22-00-0
3 Orzeł Sadowice3-11-11-10-23-13-21-42-12-23-02-12-12-22-16-2
4 Sokół Marcinkowice1-11-12-22-12-01-22-17-11-21-02-02-12-10-1
5 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice1-30-56-31-20-11-15-06-23-03-11-14-03-04-03-1
6 Strzelinianka Strzelin1-52-11-12-00-21-22-11-25-02-21-11-13-22-41-0
7 Widawa Bierutów1-20-31-51-02-00-11-06-00-14-01-12-12-01-23-0
8 LKS Brożec0-63-31-12-11-11-20-00-61-22-61-02-24-02-04-1
9 Zjednoczeni Łowęcice0-52-42-22-14-22-01-20-43-21-10-32-41-00-12-1
10 Polonia Środa Śląska1-40-41-24-31-22-10-11-12-32-24-01-12-11-1
11 Wratislavia Wrocław1-21-11-22-22-21-01-04-21-30-13-01-11-72-0
12 Czarni Kondratowice2-00-53-11-11-20-14-11-11-31-22-10-02-22-1
13 GKS Mirków/Długołęka0-22-22-21-35-75-42-22-34-10-03-12-12-21-2
14 Bumerang Wrocław2-10-31-01-10-25-20-00-13-41-13-01-10-14-13-0
15 KS Łozina2-44-50-33-11-31-11-02-32-32-32-30-02-24-1
16 Burza Chwalibożyce2-13-21-60-21-41-12-47-10-00-11-25-16-20-1