Polonia Środa Śląska - oficjalna strona klubu
Zaloguj | Rejestracja
start
teeeeeeest
Tabela
LP Drużyna M P
1 Barycz Sułów 28 73
2 Pogoń Oleśnica 28 69
3 WKS Wierzbice 29 68
4 Wiwa Goszcz 29 50
5 Burza Godzieszowa 29 49
6 Orzeł Pawłowice 29 49
7 GKS Kobierzyce 28 47
8 Polonia Środa Śląska 28 45
9 Zenit Międzybórz 29 44
10 Orzeł Marszowice 28 44
11 Galakticos Solna 28 42
12 KS Żórawina 29 40
13 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 28 36
14 Zachód Sobótka 29 27
15 Odra Malczyce 29 26
16 MKS Parasol Wrocław 28 25
17 Kolektyw Radwanice 28 24
18 Strzelinianka Strzelin 28 15
19 Energetyk Siechnice 28 8

Pokaż więcej
Nasza Liga
Tabela główna
Razem Dom Wyjazd Mecze bezpośrednie
Lp Herb Zespół M Pkt Z R P Bramki Z R P Bramki Z R P Bramki M Pkt Z R P Bramki
LZS Stary Śleszów 30 79 25 4 1 105-25 13 1 1 61-17 12 3 0 44-8
KP Brzeg Dolny 30 74 23 5 2 104-21 12 2 1 54-7 11 3 1 50-14
Polonia Wrocław 30 56 16 8 6 70-48 9 4 2 42-24 7 4 4 28-24
KS Łozina 30 46 14 4 12 47-55 7 4 4 22-23 7 0 8 25-32
Wiwa Goszcz 29 44 13 5 11 56-40 9 2 4 30-10 4 3 7 26-30
Strzelinianka Strzelin 30 43 12 7 11 60-57 8 5 2 33-9 4 2 9 27-48 2 4 1 1 1 3-2
Polonia Jaszowice 29 43 13 4 12 62-54 8 0 6 36-22 5 4 6 26-32 2 1 0 1 0 2-3
Bór Oborniki Śląskie 30 42 13 3 14 57-48 7 2 6 35-22 6 1 8 22-26
Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) 30 39 11 6 13 51-71 6 2 7 30-40 5 4 6 21-31 4 9 3 0 3 9-7
Sokół Marcinkowice 30 39 11 6 13 44-54 6 3 7 22-29 5 3 6 22-25 4 6 2 0 2 7-9
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 30 39 12 3 15 48-58 7 1 7 27-24 5 2 8 21-34 4 3 1 0 1 8-8
Polonia Środa Śląska 30 38 12 2 16 41-50 6 2 7 18-24 6 0 9 23-26
Orzeł Sadowice 30 33 10 3 17 48-68 7 1 7 35-34 3 2 10 13-34
Dąb Dobroszyce 30 25 7 4 19 45-68 5 1 8 28-26 2 3 11 17-42
Puma Pietrzykowice 30 7 2 1 27 16-118 1 1 13 8-50 1 0 14 8-68
123456789101112131415
1 LZS Stary Śleszów2-33-14-15-24-06-32-16-03-33-13-03-05-07-1
2 KP Brzeg Dolny0-24-02-00-07-32-15-02-05-05-03-05-01-17-0
3 Polonia Wrocław3-33-36-23-13-00-22-02-22-20-32-13-22-08-1
4 KS Łozina0-51-40-34-51-02-21-12-02-13-11-01-10-03-0
5 Wiwa Goszcz1-20-01-31-01-14-01-00-12-01-21-05-03-07-1
6 Strzelinianka Strzelin1-12-01-10-13-10-03-03-00-00-00-32-07-28-0
7 Polonia Jaszowice1-31-21-55-12-35-21-00-17-26-00-11-03-1
8 Bór Oborniki Śląskie1-21-42-32-31-14-05-13-42-00-22-11-01-17-0
9 Piast Żerniki (Wrocław)0-30-52-22-50-07-31-40-60-34-22-12-02-45-1
10 Sokół Marcinkowice1-41-41-11-00-21-41-10-22-32-01-62-02-03-0
11 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice0-20-61-00-22-02-20-10-10-26-02-10-46-12-1
12 Polonia Środa Śląska0-40-31-32-13-22-33-21-21-11-00-03-11-00-1
13 Orzeł Sadowice0-50-30-02-33-25-21-23-54-21-23-22-36-21-0
14 Dąb Dobroszyce0-10-34-12-36-31-05-20-12-20-11-22-35-1
15 Puma Pietrzykowice0-70-71-20-10-52-50-32-11-21-40-30-31-10-4