Zaloguj | Rejestracja
start
teeeeeeest
Tabela
LP Drużyna M P
1 Wiwa Goszcz 14 28
2 Pogoń Oleśnica 14 28
3 Moto Jelcz Oława 14 27
4 KS Żórawina 14 26
5 Polonia Środa Śląska 14 25
6 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 14 25
7 Zachód Sobótka 14 25
8 GKS Kobierzyce 14 23
9 Orzeł Pawłowice 14 22
10 Mechanik Brzezina 14 19
11 Widawa Bierutów 14 18
12 MKS Parasol Wrocław 14 17
13 Kolektyw Radwanice 14 13
14 Olimpia Podgaj 14 13
15 Energetyk Siechnice 14 10
16 Strzelinianka Strzelin 14 1

Pokaż więcej
Nasza Liga
Tabela główna
Razem Dom Wyjazd Mecze bezpośrednie
Lp Herb Zespół M Pkt Z R P Bramki Z R P Bramki Z R P Bramki M Pkt Z R P Bramki
LZS Stary Śleszów 30 79 25 4 1 105-25 13 1 1 61-17 12 3 0 44-8
KP Brzeg Dolny 30 74 23 5 2 104-21 12 2 1 54-7 11 3 1 50-14
Polonia Wrocław 30 56 16 8 6 70-48 9 4 2 42-24 7 4 4 28-24
KS Łozina 30 46 14 4 12 47-55 7 4 4 22-23 7 0 8 25-32
Wiwa Goszcz 29 44 13 5 11 56-40 9 2 4 30-10 4 3 7 26-30
Strzelinianka Strzelin 30 43 12 7 11 60-57 8 5 2 33-9 4 2 9 27-48 2 4 1 1 1 3-2
Polonia Jaszowice 29 43 13 4 12 62-54 8 0 6 36-22 5 4 6 26-32 2 1 0 1 0 2-3
Bór Oborniki Śląskie 30 42 13 3 14 57-48 7 2 6 35-22 6 1 8 22-26
Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) 30 39 11 6 13 51-71 6 2 7 30-40 5 4 6 21-31 4 9 3 0 3 9-7
Sokół Marcinkowice 30 39 11 6 13 44-54 6 3 7 22-29 5 3 6 22-25 4 6 2 0 2 7-9
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 30 39 12 3 15 48-58 7 1 7 27-24 5 2 8 21-34 4 3 1 0 1 8-8
Polonia Środa Śląska 30 38 12 2 16 41-50 6 2 7 18-24 6 0 9 23-26
Orzeł Sadowice 30 33 10 3 17 48-68 7 1 7 35-34 3 2 10 13-34
Dąb Dobroszyce 30 25 7 4 19 45-68 5 1 8 28-26 2 3 11 17-42
Puma Pietrzykowice 30 7 2 1 27 16-118 1 1 13 8-50 1 0 14 8-68
123456789101112131415
1 LZS Stary Śleszów2-33-14-15-24-06-32-16-03-33-13-03-05-07-1
2 KP Brzeg Dolny0-24-02-00-07-32-15-02-05-05-03-05-01-17-0
3 Polonia Wrocław3-33-36-23-13-00-22-02-22-20-32-13-22-08-1
4 KS Łozina0-51-40-34-51-02-21-12-02-13-11-01-10-03-0
5 Wiwa Goszcz1-20-01-31-01-14-01-00-12-01-21-05-03-07-1
6 Strzelinianka Strzelin1-12-01-10-13-10-03-03-00-00-00-32-07-28-0
7 Polonia Jaszowice1-31-21-55-12-35-21-00-17-26-00-11-03-1
8 Bór Oborniki Śląskie1-21-42-32-31-14-05-13-42-00-22-11-01-17-0
9 Piast Żerniki (Wrocław)0-30-52-22-50-07-31-40-60-34-22-12-02-45-1
10 Sokół Marcinkowice1-41-41-11-00-21-41-10-22-32-01-62-03-13-0
11 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice0-20-61-00-22-02-20-10-10-26-02-10-46-12-1
12 Polonia Środa Śląska0-40-31-32-13-22-33-21-21-11-00-03-11-00-1
13 Orzeł Sadowice0-50-30-02-33-25-21-23-54-21-23-22-36-21-0
14 Dąb Dobroszyce0-10-34-12-36-31-05-20-12-20-11-22-35-1
15 Puma Pietrzykowice0-70-71-20-10-52-50-32-11-21-40-30-31-10-4