Zaloguj | Rejestracja
start
teeeeeeest
Tabela
LP Drużyna M P
1 Orzeł Prusice 9 27
2 GKS Mirków/Długołęka 9 21
3 Mechanik Brzezina 9 21
4 Zachód Sobótka 9 19
5 GKS Kobierzyce 9 19
6 Polonia Środa Śląska 9 16
7 Widawa Bierutów 8 13
8 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 9 13
9 KS Żórawina 9 12
10 Kolektyw Radwanice 9 12
11 Wratislavia Wrocław 9 11
12 Strzelinianka Strzelin 9 10
13 Energetyk Siechnice 9 6
14 Orzeł Sadowice 9 4
15 KP Brzeg Dolny 9 3
16 Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie 8 0

Pokaż więcej
Nasza Liga
Tabela główna
Razem Dom Wyjazd Mecze bezpośrednie
Lp Herb Zespół M Pkt Z R P Bramki Z R P Bramki Z R P Bramki M Pkt Z R P Bramki
LZS Stary Śleszów 30 79 25 4 1 105-25 13 1 1 61-17 12 3 0 44-8
KP Brzeg Dolny 30 74 23 5 2 104-21 12 2 1 54-7 11 3 1 50-14
Polonia Wrocław 30 56 16 8 6 70-48 9 4 2 42-24 7 4 4 28-24
KS Łozina 30 46 14 4 12 47-55 7 4 4 22-23 7 0 8 25-32
Wiwa Goszcz 29 44 13 5 11 56-40 9 2 4 30-10 4 3 7 26-30
Strzelinianka Strzelin 30 43 12 7 11 60-57 8 5 2 33-9 4 2 9 27-48 2 4 1 1 1 3-2
Polonia Jaszowice 29 43 13 4 12 62-54 8 0 6 36-22 5 4 6 26-32 2 1 0 1 0 2-3
Bór Oborniki Śląskie 30 42 13 3 14 57-48 7 2 6 35-22 6 1 8 22-26
Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) 30 39 11 6 13 51-71 6 2 7 30-40 5 4 6 21-31 4 9 3 0 3 9-7
Sokół Marcinkowice 30 39 11 6 13 44-54 6 3 7 22-29 5 3 6 22-25 4 6 2 0 2 7-9
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 30 39 12 3 15 48-58 7 1 7 27-24 5 2 8 21-34 4 3 1 0 1 8-8
Polonia Środa Śląska 30 38 12 2 16 41-50 6 2 7 18-24 6 0 9 23-26
Orzeł Sadowice 30 33 10 3 17 48-68 7 1 7 35-34 3 2 10 13-34
Dąb Dobroszyce 30 25 7 4 19 45-68 5 1 8 28-26 2 3 11 17-42
Puma Pietrzykowice 30 7 2 1 27 16-118 1 1 13 8-50 1 0 14 8-68
123456789101112131415
1 LZS Stary Śleszów2-33-14-15-24-06-32-16-03-33-13-03-05-07-1
2 KP Brzeg Dolny0-24-02-00-07-32-15-02-05-05-03-05-01-17-0
3 Polonia Wrocław3-33-36-23-13-00-22-02-22-20-32-13-22-08-1
4 KS Łozina0-51-40-34-51-02-21-12-02-13-11-01-10-03-0
5 Wiwa Goszcz1-20-01-31-01-14-01-00-12-01-21-05-03-07-1
6 Strzelinianka Strzelin1-12-01-10-13-10-03-03-00-00-00-32-07-28-0
7 Polonia Jaszowice1-31-21-55-12-35-21-00-17-26-00-11-03-1
8 Bór Oborniki Śląskie1-21-42-32-31-14-05-13-42-00-22-11-01-17-0
9 Piast Żerniki (Wrocław)0-30-52-22-50-07-31-40-60-34-22-12-02-45-1
10 Sokół Marcinkowice1-41-41-11-00-21-41-10-22-32-01-62-02-03-0
11 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice0-20-61-00-22-02-20-10-10-26-02-10-46-12-1
12 Polonia Środa Śląska0-40-31-32-13-22-33-21-21-11-00-03-11-00-1
13 Orzeł Sadowice0-50-30-02-33-25-21-23-54-21-23-22-36-21-0
14 Dąb Dobroszyce0-10-34-12-36-31-05-20-12-20-11-22-35-1
15 Puma Pietrzykowice0-70-71-20-10-52-50-32-11-21-40-30-31-10-4