Polonia Środa Śląska - oficjalna strona klubu
Zaloguj | Rejestracja
start
teeeeeeest
Tabela
LP Drużyna M P
1 Barycz Sułów 18 45
2 Pogoń Oleśnica 18 44
3 WKS Wierzbice 18 43
4 Burza Godzieszowa 18 39
5 Orzeł Pawłowice 18 34
6 Galakticos Solna 18 29
7 GKS Kobierzyce 18 28
8 Wiwa Goszcz 18 27
9 Orzeł Marszowice 18 26
10 Polonia Środa Śląska 18 25
11 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 18 23
12 KS Żórawina 18 22
13 Zenit Międzybórz 18 22
14 Zachód Sobótka 18 21
15 Odra Malczyce 18 19
16 Kolektyw Radwanice 18 18
17 MKS Parasol Wrocław 18 13
18 Strzelinianka Strzelin 18 9
19 Energetyk Siechnice 18 5

Pokaż więcej
Nasza Liga
Tabela główna
Razem Dom Wyjazd Mecze bezpośrednie
Lp Herb Zespół M Pkt Z R P Bramki Z R P Bramki Z R P Bramki M Pkt Z R P Bramki
LZS Stary Śleszów 30 79 25 4 1 105-25 13 1 1 61-17 12 3 0 44-8
KP Brzeg Dolny 30 74 23 5 2 104-21 12 2 1 54-7 11 3 1 50-14
Polonia Wrocław 30 56 16 8 6 70-48 9 4 2 42-24 7 4 4 28-24
KS Łozina 30 46 14 4 12 47-55 7 4 4 22-23 7 0 8 25-32
Wiwa Goszcz 29 44 13 5 11 56-40 9 2 4 30-10 4 3 7 26-30
Strzelinianka Strzelin 30 43 12 7 11 60-57 8 5 2 33-9 4 2 9 27-48 2 4 1 1 1 3-2
Polonia Jaszowice 29 43 13 4 12 62-54 8 0 6 36-22 5 4 6 26-32 2 1 0 1 0 2-3
Bór Oborniki Śląskie 30 42 13 3 14 57-48 7 2 6 35-22 6 1 8 22-26
Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) 30 39 11 6 13 51-71 6 2 7 30-40 5 4 6 21-31 4 9 3 0 3 9-7
Sokół Marcinkowice 30 39 11 6 13 44-54 6 3 7 22-29 5 3 6 22-25 4 6 2 0 2 7-9
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 30 39 12 3 15 48-58 7 1 7 27-24 5 2 8 21-34 4 3 1 0 1 8-8
Polonia Środa Śląska 30 38 12 2 16 41-50 6 2 7 18-24 6 0 9 23-26
Orzeł Sadowice 30 33 10 3 17 48-68 7 1 7 35-34 3 2 10 13-34
Dąb Dobroszyce 30 25 7 4 19 45-68 5 1 8 28-26 2 3 11 17-42
Puma Pietrzykowice 30 7 2 1 27 16-118 1 1 13 8-50 1 0 14 8-68
123456789101112131415
1 LZS Stary Śleszów2-33-14-15-24-06-32-16-03-33-13-03-05-07-1
2 KP Brzeg Dolny0-24-02-00-07-32-15-02-05-05-03-05-01-17-0
3 Polonia Wrocław3-33-36-23-13-00-22-02-22-20-32-13-22-08-1
4 KS Łozina0-51-40-34-51-02-21-12-02-13-11-01-10-03-0
5 Wiwa Goszcz1-20-01-31-01-14-01-00-12-01-21-05-03-07-1
6 Strzelinianka Strzelin1-12-01-10-13-10-03-03-00-00-00-32-07-28-0
7 Polonia Jaszowice1-31-21-55-12-35-21-00-17-26-00-11-03-1
8 Bór Oborniki Śląskie1-21-42-32-31-14-05-13-42-00-22-11-01-17-0
9 Piast Żerniki (Wrocław)0-30-52-22-50-07-31-40-60-34-22-12-02-45-1
10 Sokół Marcinkowice1-41-41-11-00-21-41-10-22-32-01-62-03-13-0
11 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice0-20-61-00-22-02-20-10-10-26-02-10-46-12-1
12 Polonia Środa Śląska0-40-31-32-13-22-33-21-21-11-00-03-11-00-1
13 Orzeł Sadowice0-50-30-02-33-25-21-23-54-21-23-22-36-21-0
14 Dąb Dobroszyce0-10-34-12-36-31-05-20-12-20-11-22-35-1
15 Puma Pietrzykowice0-70-71-20-10-52-50-32-11-21-40-30-31-10-4