Zaloguj | Rejestracja
start
teeeeeeest
Tabela
LP Drużyna M P
1 Orzeł Prusice 14 33
2 Mechanik Brzezina 14 33
3 GKS Mirków/Długołęka 14 31
4 Zachód Sobótka 14 27
5 GKS Kobierzyce 14 27
6 Kolektyw Radwanice 14 20
7 Polonia Środa Śląska 14 19
8 Widawa Bierutów 14 19
9 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 14 19
10 KS Żórawina 14 18
11 Energetyk Siechnice 14 16
12 Strzelinianka Strzelin 14 15
13 Orzeł Sadowice 14 13
14 Wratislavia Wrocław 14 12
15 KP Brzeg Dolny 14 0

Pokaż więcej
Nasza Liga
Tabela główna
Razem Dom Wyjazd Mecze bezpośrednie
Lp Herb Zespół M Pkt Z R P Bramki Z R P Bramki Z R P Bramki M Pkt Z R P Bramki
LZS Stary Śleszów 30 79 25 4 1 105-25 13 1 1 61-17 12 3 0 44-8
KP Brzeg Dolny 30 74 23 5 2 104-21 12 2 1 54-7 11 3 1 50-14
Polonia Wrocław 30 56 16 8 6 70-48 9 4 2 42-24 7 4 4 28-24
KS Łozina 30 46 14 4 12 47-55 7 4 4 22-23 7 0 8 25-32
Wiwa Goszcz 29 44 13 5 11 56-40 9 2 4 30-10 4 3 7 26-30
Strzelinianka Strzelin 30 43 12 7 11 60-57 8 5 2 33-9 4 2 9 27-48 2 4 1 1 1 3-2
Polonia Jaszowice 29 43 13 4 12 62-54 8 0 6 36-22 5 4 6 26-32 2 1 0 1 0 2-3
Bór Oborniki Śląskie 30 42 13 3 14 57-48 7 2 6 35-22 6 1 8 22-26
Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) 30 39 11 6 13 51-71 6 2 7 30-40 5 4 6 21-31 4 9 3 0 3 9-7
Sokół Marcinkowice 30 39 11 6 13 44-54 6 3 7 22-29 5 3 6 22-25 4 6 2 0 2 7-9
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 30 39 12 3 15 48-58 7 1 7 27-24 5 2 8 21-34 4 3 1 0 1 8-8
Polonia Środa Śląska 30 38 12 2 16 41-50 6 2 7 18-24 6 0 9 23-26
Orzeł Sadowice 30 33 10 3 17 48-68 7 1 7 35-34 3 2 10 13-34
Dąb Dobroszyce 30 25 7 4 19 45-68 5 1 8 28-26 2 3 11 17-42
Puma Pietrzykowice 30 7 2 1 27 16-118 1 1 13 8-50 1 0 14 8-68
123456789101112131415
1 LZS Stary Śleszów2-33-14-15-24-06-32-16-03-33-13-03-05-07-1
2 KP Brzeg Dolny0-24-02-00-07-32-15-02-05-05-03-05-01-17-0
3 Polonia Wrocław3-33-36-23-13-00-22-02-22-20-32-13-22-08-1
4 KS Łozina0-51-40-34-51-02-21-12-02-13-11-01-10-03-0
5 Wiwa Goszcz1-20-01-31-01-14-01-00-12-01-21-05-03-07-1
6 Strzelinianka Strzelin1-12-01-10-13-10-03-03-00-00-00-32-07-28-0
7 Polonia Jaszowice1-31-21-55-12-35-21-00-17-26-00-11-03-1
8 Bór Oborniki Śląskie1-21-42-32-31-14-05-13-42-00-22-11-01-17-0
9 Piast Żerniki (Wrocław)0-30-52-22-50-07-31-40-60-34-22-12-02-45-1
10 Sokół Marcinkowice1-41-41-11-00-21-41-10-22-32-01-62-02-03-0
11 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice0-20-61-00-22-02-20-10-10-26-02-10-46-12-1
12 Polonia Środa Śląska0-40-31-32-13-22-33-21-21-11-00-03-11-00-1
13 Orzeł Sadowice0-50-30-02-33-25-21-23-54-21-23-22-36-21-0
14 Dąb Dobroszyce0-10-34-12-36-31-05-20-12-20-11-22-35-1
15 Puma Pietrzykowice0-70-71-20-10-52-50-32-11-21-40-30-31-10-4