Polonia Środa Śląska - oficjalna strona klubu
Zaloguj | Rejestracja
start
teeeeeeest
Tabela
LP Drużyna M P
1 Galakticos Solna 30 77
2 Polonia Środa Śląska 30 58
3 Orzeł Pawłowice 30 57
4 Zenit Międzybórz 30 56
5 Orzeł Marszowice 30 52
6 Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie 30 46
7 Błysk Kuźniczysko 30 46
8 Wratislavia Wrocław 30 44
9 GKS Kobierzyce 30 44
10 Odra Lubiąż 30 43
11 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 30 41
12 Wiwa Goszcz 30 39
13 Orzeł Prusice 30 35
14 KS Żórawina 30 31
15 Czarni Białków 30 9
16 Rapid Domaniów 30 9

Pokaż więcej
Nasza Liga
Tabela główna
12345678910111213141516
1 Galakticos Solna1-21-11-20-42-42-40-80-42-82-32-12-30-42-7
2 Polonia Środa Śląska1-11-20-10-40-51-62-11-01-11-34-22-72-20-72-1
3 Orzeł Pawłowice0-34-01-23-12-02-12-01-21-21-30-30-53-31-50-7
4 Zenit Międzybórz0-13-10-30-30-20-30-22-12-40-02-00-21-31-80-2
5 Orzeł Marszowice2-02-02-32-12-31-30-23-30-23-32-12-41-11-70-3
6 Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie3-10-22-22-33-21-32-21-13-30-30-70-53-10-40-4
7 Błysk Kuźniczysko3-12-01-03-00-32-21-15-42-42-71-20-32-21-60-7
8 Wratislavia Wrocław2-13-02-02-13-13-50-75-22-02-33-31-20-10-100-4
9 GKS Kobierzyce1-04-13-24-21-41-21-14-05-13-33-50-33-20-30-7
10 Odra Lubiąż4-20-12-01-23-20-02-31-22-12-32-11-51-60-50-4
11 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice8-00-34-12-33-11-26-24-62-34-42-23-20-20-30-2
12 Wiwa Goszcz4-13-10-53-32-25-53-12-13-31-23-01-41-42-50-5
13 Orzeł Prusice8-00-02-00-23-12-05-08-01-20-21-31-31-23-60-2
14 KS Żórawina2-03-02-12-12-33-12-02-22-00-25-21-52-51-10-0
15 Czarni Białków4-01-04-22-15-211-14-02-25-05-15-02-38-24-11-1
16 Rapid Domaniów4-05-14-04-22-12-06-25-11-26-02-03-21-13-13-1