Polonia Środa Śląska - oficjalna strona klubu
Zaloguj | Rejestracja
start
teeeeeeest
Tabela
LP Drużyna M P
1 WKS Wierzbice 20 49
2 Barycz Sułów 20 49
3 Pogoń Oleśnica 20 47
4 Burza Godzieszowa 20 42
5 Orzeł Pawłowice 20 37
6 Galakticos Solna 20 32
7 GKS Kobierzyce 20 31
8 Wiwa Goszcz 20 31
9 Orzeł Marszowice 20 30
10 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 20 29
11 Polonia Środa Śląska 19 28
12 Zenit Międzybórz 20 26
13 KS Żórawina 20 25
14 Zachód Sobótka 20 21
15 Odra Malczyce 20 19
16 Kolektyw Radwanice 19 18
17 MKS Parasol Wrocław 20 16
18 Strzelinianka Strzelin 20 9
19 Energetyk Siechnice 20 5

Pokaż więcej
Nasza Liga
Tabela główna
12345678910111213141516171819
1 WKS Wierzbice1-51-30-30-20-53-23-51-20-30-9
2 Barycz Sułów1-02-52-41-12-60-63-50-61-21-4
3 Pogoń Oleśnica0-20-12-31-00-60-52-11-40-60-7
4 Burza Godzieszowa1-46-21-33-31-00-11-40-20-70-5
5 Orzeł Pawłowice3-12-32-15-12-32-32-51-42-5
6 Galakticos Solna2-02-23-06-01-21-22-01-31-31-6
7 GKS Kobierzyce0-03-22-22-32-32-53-41-52-14-3
8 Wiwa Goszcz3-24-00-32-24-11-41-62-22-73-3
9 Orzeł Marszowice4-11-12-23-02-20-04-11-20-10-3
10 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice1-34-35-35-41-53-23-40-51-22-4
11 Polonia Środa Śląska3-02-11-05-31-51-42-32-10-31-3
12 Zenit Międzybórz5-12-24-42-14-01-13-21-10-22-30-4
13 KS Żórawina4-13-13-12-00-03-33-40-31-21-2
14 Zachód Sobótka4-24-15-03-22-52-14-12-24-23-5
15 Odra Malczyce10-06-32-31-52-14-22-10-00-20-1
16 Kolektyw Radwanice4-15-23-66-01-22-15-01-22-3
17 MKS Parasol Wrocław2-12-05-40-34-15-03-21-10-04-0
18 Strzelinianka Strzelin7-02-02-15-32-12-51-22-02-12-4
19 Energetyk Siechnice6-32-13-15-05-16-41-14-26-46-2