Polonia Środa Śląska - oficjalna strona klubu
Zaloguj | Rejestracja
start
teeeeeeest
Tabela
LP Drużyna M P
1 Pogoń Oleśnica 13 37
2 Barycz Sułów 13 33
3 WKS Wierzbice 14 31
4 Burza Godzieszowa 13 29
5 Orzeł Pawłowice 14 24
6 Galakticos Solna 13 22
7 Polonia Środa Śląska 13 22
8 GKS Kobierzyce 13 21
9 Odra Malczyce 14 19
10 Orzeł Marszowice 13 18
11 KS Żórawina 14 18
12 Zenit Międzybórz 13 15
13 Kolektyw Radwanice 13 15
14 Wiwa Goszcz 12 15
15 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 12 10
16 MKS Parasol Wrocław 13 10
17 Zachód Sobótka 12 9
18 Strzelinianka Strzelin 13 6
19 Energetyk Siechnice 13 2

Pokaż więcej
Nasza Liga
Tabela główna
12345678910111213141516171819
1 Pogoń Oleśnica0-22-31-40-50-60-7
2 Barycz Sułów2-52-41-23-51-40-60-6
3 WKS Wierzbice1-51-30-33-23-50-30-9
4 Burza Godzieszowa6-21-41-33-30-10-71-4
5 Orzeł Pawłowice3-12-15-12-32-51-42-5
6 Galakticos Solna3-01-36-01-21-31-21-6
7 Polonia Środa Śląska2-15-31-52-31-32-1
8 GKS Kobierzyce3-20-02-22-32-53-42-1
9 Odra Malczyce10-02-12-31-50-00-20-1
10 Orzeł Marszowice4-12-24-13-01-20-3
11 KS Żórawina3-13-11-23-33-40-31-2
12 Zenit Międzybórz2-25-14-01-13-22-31-1
13 Kolektyw Radwanice4-15-23-61-26-01-22-3
14 Wiwa Goszcz3-24-02-24-12-23-3
15 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice1-34-35-35-41-22-4
16 MKS Parasol Wrocław2-05-01-13-24-00-0
17 Zachód Sobótka5-03-24-24-12-2
18 Strzelinianka Strzelin2-07-02-12-55-31-22-1
19 Energetyk Siechnice2-15-11-16-46-24-2