Polonia Środa Śląska - oficjalna strona klubu
Zaloguj | Rejestracja
start
teeeeeeest
Tabela
LP Drużyna M P
1 GKS Kobierzyce 6 15
2 Orzeł Pawłowice 6 15
3 Galakticos Solna 6 15
4 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 6 13
5 Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie 6 12
6 Wiwa Goszcz 6 9
7 Polonia Środa Śląska 6 9
8 Odra Lubiąż 6 8
9 Wratislavia Wrocław 6 7
10 Orzeł Marszowice 6 7
11 Zenit Międzybórz 6 6
12 KS Żórawina 6 6
13 Orzeł Prusice 6 6
14 Błysk Kuźniczysko 6 5
15 Mechanik Brzezina 6 4
16 Rapid Domaniów 6 0

Pokaż więcej
Nasza Liga
Tabela główna
12345678910111213141516171819
1 Barycz Sułów1-00-11-10-32-50-32-62-43-50-60-61-21-40-9
2 Pogoń Oleśnica0-20-60-12-31-01-42-30-52-11-41-40-80-60-7
3 WKS Wierzbice1-50-51-31-30-23-23-51-20-30-62-110-31-21-70-9
4 Wiwa Goszcz3-21-04-00-32-24-10-40-31-40-21-42-21-62-73-3
5 Burza Godzieszowa1-46-21-12-31-33-01-03-30-11-40-20-73-00-5
6 Orzeł Pawłowice2-33-15-12-12-31-23-02-32-62-52-41-42-5
7 GKS Kobierzyce3-20-02-32-21-32-53-42-30-30-02-11-52-34-3
8 Polonia Środa Śląska3-02-10-30-01-01-41-55-32-32-10-31-41-31-11
9 Zenit Międzybórz5-12-24-04-24-42-10-41-14-03-21-10-20-42-31-5
10 Orzeł Marszowice0-04-13-01-12-20-00-01-22-21-24-11-20-10-3
11 Galakticos Solna1-02-22-00-33-02-14-16-01-21-22-01-31-31-6
12 KS Żórawina3-23-14-13-03-10-01-22-13-32-03-40-31-20-31-2
13 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice5-21-35-44-35-31-53-23-34-23-40-51-61-22-4
14 Zachód Sobótka4-15-04-22-11-23-22-53-02-04-12-24-22-13-51-5
15 Odra Malczyce4-110-01-56-32-32-12-13-04-22-30-00-40-20-1
16 MKS Parasol Wrocław2-12-03-05-40-35-03-23-04-11-10-01-34-01-3
17 Kolektyw Radwanice6-04-10-35-23-62-06-16-03-02-11-25-01-22-3
18 Strzelinianka Strzelin2-07-02-12-10-35-32-51-24-32-04-12-13-12-4
19 Energetyk Siechnice6-33-02-12-15-16-42-13-11-15-04-23-46-26-4