Polonia Środa Śląska - oficjalna strona klubu
Zaloguj | Rejestracja
start
teeeeeeest
Tabela
LP Drużyna M P
1 Barycz Sułów 18 45
2 Pogoń Oleśnica 18 44
3 WKS Wierzbice 18 43
4 Burza Godzieszowa 18 39
5 Orzeł Pawłowice 18 34
6 Galakticos Solna 18 29
7 GKS Kobierzyce 18 28
8 Wiwa Goszcz 18 27
9 Orzeł Marszowice 18 26
10 Polonia Środa Śląska 18 25
11 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 18 23
12 KS Żórawina 18 22
13 Zenit Międzybórz 18 22
14 Zachód Sobótka 18 21
15 Odra Malczyce 18 19
16 Kolektyw Radwanice 18 18
17 MKS Parasol Wrocław 18 13
18 Strzelinianka Strzelin 18 9
19 Energetyk Siechnice 18 5

Pokaż więcej
Nasza Liga
Tabela główna
12345678910111213141516171819
1 Barycz Sułów1-02-52-42-60-63-50-61-21-4
2 Pogoń Oleśnica0-22-31-00-60-52-11-40-60-7
3 WKS Wierzbice1-51-30-30-53-23-51-20-30-9
4 Burza Godzieszowa1-46-21-33-31-00-11-40-20-7
5 Orzeł Pawłowice3-12-15-12-32-32-51-42-5
6 Galakticos Solna2-23-06-01-21-22-01-31-31-6
7 GKS Kobierzyce3-20-02-22-32-32-53-42-14-3
8 Wiwa Goszcz3-24-00-32-21-44-11-62-23-3
9 Orzeł Marszowice4-11-12-23-02-24-11-20-10-3
10 Polonia Środa Śląska3-02-11-05-31-52-31-42-11-3
11 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice1-34-35-35-41-53-20-51-22-4
12 KS Żórawina3-14-13-10-03-33-40-31-21-2
13 Zenit Międzybórz5-12-24-42-14-01-13-21-10-22-3
14 Zachód Sobótka5-04-23-22-52-14-12-24-23-5
15 Odra Malczyce10-06-32-31-52-14-20-00-20-1
16 Kolektyw Radwanice4-15-23-66-01-22-15-01-22-3
17 MKS Parasol Wrocław2-12-05-44-15-01-13-20-04-0
18 Strzelinianka Strzelin2-07-02-15-32-12-51-22-12-4
19 Energetyk Siechnice6-32-13-15-11-16-44-26-46-2