Zaloguj | Rejestracja
start
teeeeeeest
Tabela
LP Drużyna M P
1 MKP Wołów 15 40
2 Mechanik Brzezina 15 40
3 WKS Wierzbice 15 38
4 Barycz Sułów 15 34
5 Orzeł Pawłowice 15 27
6 Polonia Środa Śląska 15 24
7 Pogoń Oleśnica 15 22
8 Orzeł Marszowice 15 22
9 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 15 22
10 Zachód Sobótka 15 15
11 Odra Malczyce 15 14
12 Olimpia Podgaj 15 14
13 MKS Parasol Wrocław 15 10
14 KS Żórawina 15 7
15 GKS Kobierzyce 15 6
16 Energetyk Siechnice 15 6

Pokaż więcej
Nasza Liga
Tabela główna
12345678910111213141516
1 MKP Wołów0-22-10-23-30-31-20-4
2 Mechanik Brzezina2-42-42-50-51-41-21-2
3 WKS Wierzbice2-21-02-31-51-21-20-51-4
4 Barycz Sułów6-13-22-30-11-52-60-6
5 Orzeł Pawłowice3-13-24-12-12-41-50-31-2
6 Polonia Środa Śląska2-14-23-71-13-31-41-41-4
7 Pogoń Oleśnica2-02-12-11-31-13-41-10-6
8 Orzeł Marszowice3-02-12-21-34-21-6
9 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice2-02-44-11-54-32-30-5
10 Zachód Sobótka5-04-00-14-11-13-15-30-40-7
11 Odra Malczyce3-12-16-21-42-21-11-2
12 Olimpia Podgaj4-25-12-26-23-04-38-02-2
13 MKS Parasol Wrocław3-12-14-13-10-04-02-10-0
14 KS Żórawina1-02-22-02-25-17-11-02-2
15 GKS Kobierzyce4-02-15-35-21-32-10-0
16 Energetyk Siechnice8-01-05-23-39-24-21-2