Zaloguj | Rejestracja
start
teeeeeeest
Tabela
LP Drużyna M P
1 Moto Jelcz Oława 29 61
2 Wiwa Goszcz 29 60
3 Zachód Sobótka 29 60
4 Mechanik Brzezina 29 59
5 Orzeł Pawłowice 29 50
6 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 29 50
7 Pogoń Oleśnica 29 49
8 Polonia Środa Śląska 29 49
9 GKS Kobierzyce 29 47
10 KS Żórawina 29 44
11 MKS Parasol Wrocław 29 32
12 Olimpia Podgaj 29 31
13 Energetyk Siechnice 29 23
14 Widawa Bierutów 29 21
15 Kolektyw Radwanice 29 19
16 Strzelinianka Strzelin 29 9

Pokaż więcej
Nasza Liga
Tabela główna
12345678910111213141516
1 Moto Jelcz Oława2-22-10-02-10-52-01-21-31-00-10-41-11-50-2
2 Wiwa Goszcz1-22-12-04-00-50-12-12-31-00-20-80-40-71-60-5
3 Zachód Sobótka1-13-12-41-51-23-03-00-01-71-41-30-10-31-42-6
4 Mechanik Brzezina3-04-21-22-30-23-12-31-40-03-34-61-21-21-20-5
5 Orzeł Pawłowice3-03-01-01-03-10-11-21-01-41-20-32-70-11-4
6 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice1-02-11-30-02-11-51-13-11-20-40-24-23-40-3
7 Pogoń Oleśnica2-42-11-04-21-10-40-42-10-01-12-25-03-41-4
8 Polonia Środa Śląska1-02-40-20-12-21-32-21-31-00-20-33-12-41-20-1
9 GKS Kobierzyce1-00-41-03-31-73-12-20-32-44-70-42-13-50-5
10 KS Żórawina2-12-20-13-26-54-10-30-23-00-30-22-11-41-30-5
11 MKS Parasol Wrocław3-04-21-00-13-10-00-04-10-21-23-11-40-10-1
12 Olimpia Podgaj5-43-25-23-12-44-32-11-21-12-22-32-31-21-2
13 Energetyk Siechnice2-14-11-02-13-21-02-02-03-14-14-03-20-20-03-1
14 Widawa Bierutów7-05-13-02-04-17-33-10-15-31-31-23-10-10-42-1
15 Kolektyw Radwanice3-20-02-22-57-05-17-31-01-21-11-03-31-12-20-1
16 Strzelinianka Strzelin5-04-03-04-05-27-04-02-22-01-12-12-23-1