Zaloguj | Rejestracja
start
teeeeeeest
Tabela
LP Drużyna M P
1 Wiwa Goszcz 15 31
2 Pogoń Oleśnica 15 31
3 Moto Jelcz Oława 15 30
4 Polonia Środa Śląska 15 28
5 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 15 28
6 Zachód Sobótka 15 28
7 KS Żórawina 15 26
8 GKS Kobierzyce 15 23
9 Orzeł Pawłowice 15 22
10 Mechanik Brzezina 15 20
11 Widawa Bierutów 15 18
12 MKS Parasol Wrocław 15 18
13 Olimpia Podgaj 15 16
14 Kolektyw Radwanice 15 13
15 Energetyk Siechnice 15 10
16 Strzelinianka Strzelin 15 1

Pokaż więcej
Nasza Liga
Tabela główna
12345678910111213141516
1 Wiwa Goszcz0-12-11-04-00-21-60-40-5
2 Pogoń Oleśnica0-40-40-01-11-13-45-01-4
3 Moto Jelcz Oława2-22-02-10-01-11-00-10-2
4 Polonia Środa Śląska1-01-30-21-30-10-31-2
5 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice2-11-01-33-10-03-40-20-3
6 Zachód Sobótka3-13-01-52-40-31-40-1
7 KS Żórawina2-10-24-10-13-00-21-3
8 GKS Kobierzyce0-42-21-01-03-32-14-70-5
9 Orzeł Pawłowice3-00-11-01-01-20-10-31-4
10 Mechanik Brzezina4-23-10-02-31-23-31-2
11 Widawa Bierutów5-13-10-11-34-11-20-1
12 MKS Parasol Wrocław0-03-10-24-10-10-13-10-1
13 Olimpia Podgaj3-22-15-22-43-12-32-31-2
14 Kolektyw Radwanice3-25-12-21-22-52-23-3
15 Energetyk Siechnice2-12-01-04-13-13-20-0
16 Strzelinianka Strzelin4-04-02-03-02-23-12-1