Zaloguj | Rejestracja
start
teeeeeeest
Tabela
LP Drużyna M P
1 Moto Jelcz Oława 20 40
2 Polonia Środa Śląska 20 39
3 Zachód Sobótka 20 39
4 Orzeł Pawłowice 20 37
5 Wiwa Goszcz 20 36
6 Mechanik Brzezina 20 35
7 Pogoń Oleśnica 20 35
8 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 20 35
9 KS Żórawina 20 33
10 GKS Kobierzyce 20 31
11 MKS Parasol Wrocław 20 24
12 Widawa Bierutów 20 21
13 Olimpia Podgaj 20 20
14 Kolektyw Radwanice 20 17
15 Energetyk Siechnice 20 10
16 Strzelinianka Strzelin 20 4

Pokaż więcej
Nasza Liga
Tabela główna
12345678910111213141516
1 Moto Jelcz Oława2-12-12-20-02-01-01-10-10-40-2
2 Polonia Środa Śląska1-00-22-40-12-21-31-32-40-31-2
3 Zachód Sobótka1-11-53-12-43-01-20-01-40-30-1
4 Orzeł Pawłowice3-00-11-01-01-21-41-20-10-31-4
5 Wiwa Goszcz2-14-02-00-11-00-20-71-60-40-5
6 Mechanik Brzezina2-34-23-10-20-01-43-31-21-21-2
7 Pogoń Oleśnica0-41-01-14-20-40-01-13-45-01-4
8 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice1-01-11-32-10-01-23-13-40-20-3
9 KS Żórawina2-10-20-12-20-34-13-00-30-21-3
10 GKS Kobierzyce1-01-00-43-32-20-32-14-70-40-5
11 MKS Parasol Wrocław0-01-00-13-10-24-11-20-13-10-1
12 Widawa Bierutów0-14-15-13-17-31-31-20-40-12-1
13 Olimpia Podgaj5-45-22-43-23-12-11-12-32-31-2
14 Kolektyw Radwanice3-21-02-20-02-55-11-22-23-30-1
15 Energetyk Siechnice2-12-03-22-01-04-13-14-03-20-0
16 Strzelinianka Strzelin5-04-04-04-03-02-02-23-12-1