Zaloguj | Rejestracja
start
teeeeeeest
Tabela
LP Drużyna M P
1 Orzeł Prusice 14 33
2 Mechanik Brzezina 14 33
3 GKS Mirków/Długołęka 14 31
4 Zachód Sobótka 14 27
5 GKS Kobierzyce 14 27
6 Kolektyw Radwanice 14 20
7 Polonia Środa Śląska 14 19
8 Widawa Bierutów 14 19
9 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 14 19
10 KS Żórawina 14 18
11 Energetyk Siechnice 14 16
12 Strzelinianka Strzelin 14 15
13 Orzeł Sadowice 14 13
14 Wratislavia Wrocław 14 12
15 KP Brzeg Dolny 14 0

Pokaż więcej
Nasza Liga
Tabela główna
123456789101112131415
1 Orzeł Prusice1-40-23-11-50-64-10-11-3
2 Mechanik Brzezina2-51-30-10-51-21-52-4
3 GKS Mirków/Długołęka1-32-22-12-63-23-70-51-4
4 Zachód Sobótka2-41-10-42-33-23-5
5 GKS Kobierzyce1-12-41-10-11-6
6 Kolektyw Radwanice6-32-10-32-34-21-20-2
7 Polonia Środa Śląska4-14-11-67-00-11-01-20-2
8 Widawa Bierutów2-14-21-34-00-21-5
9 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice1-33-01-44-23-13-02-30-6
10 KS Żórawina5-15-22-21-12-20-4
11 Energetyk Siechnice6-11-12-12-14-21-20-2
12 Strzelinianka Strzelin3-22-11-11-20-01-40-1
13 Orzeł Sadowice4-32-33-01-22-13-32-1
14 Wratislavia Wrocław9-24-22-12-22-34-40-3
15 KP Brzeg Dolny2-02-111-05-12-12-05-25-1