Zaloguj | Rejestracja
start
teeeeeeest
Tabela
LP Drużyna M P
1 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 0 0
2 Energetyk Siechnice 0 0
3 GKS Kobierzyce 0 0
4 Kolektyw Radwanice 0 0
5 KS Żórawina 0 0
6 Mechanik Brzezina 0 0
7 MKS Parasol Wrocław 0 0
8 Moto Jelcz Oława 0 0
9 Olimpia Podgaj 0 0
10 Orzeł Pawłowice 0 0
11 Pogoń Oleśnica 0 0
12 Polonia Środa Śląska 0 0
13 Strzelinianka Strzelin 0 0
14 Widawa Bierutów 0 0
15 Wiwa Goszcz 0 0
16 Zachód Sobótka 0 0

Pokaż więcej
Nasza Liga
Tabela główna
123456789101112131415
1 GKS Mirków/Długołęka0-82-21-32-10-00-70-53-23-72-60-93-81-40-11
2 Orzeł Prusice0-23-11-41-50-50-20-10-64-11-32-41-41-30-5
3 Zachód Sobótka0-22-32-44-03-30-41-21-82-31-11-23-53-21-11
4 Mechanik Brzezina3-02-42-22-50-11-21-31-23-21-30-51-52-22-4
5 GKS Kobierzyce2-24-21-13-20-11-10-12-41-12-10-01-60-52-10
6 Polonia Środa Śląska4-14-11-60-47-00-41-20-11-00-20-31-11-40-2
7 KS Żórawina5-25-13-12-23-02-21-20-20-12-31-12-20-30-4
8 Strzelinianka Strzelin1-21-32-13-21-12-10-01-21-41-11-51-00-10-7
9 Widawa Bierutów1-02-04-22-14-42-04-00-30-21-33-11-21-52-4
10 Energetyk Siechnice3-13-31-16-11-12-24-20-00-12-12-10-21-20-4
11 Kolektyw Radwanice3-26-31-11-12-10-34-21-03-21-22-31-22-20-2
12 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice3-01-31-43-24-23-13-12-33-00-02-20-23-30-6
13 Wratislavia Wrocław4-29-21-04-42-12-13-24-42-25-12-02-31-10-3
14 Orzeł Sadowice8-04-22-14-32-31-23-31-01-03-33-02-12-11-4
15 KP Brzeg Dolny2-12-011-04-05-12-03-05-22-12-01-17-02-15-1